Spieler des Monats September

Datum: 03.09.2010 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2009/2010

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 15 Patricia Stöckbauer 3 10 3 31
2 22 Alex Rogowski 3 7 3 26
3 30 Achim Quintel 3 5 3 21
4 3 Ulrich Ciernioch 3 4 3 20
5 34 Leo Kroll 3 3 3 13
6 16 Manfred Ruckmich 2 2 3 15
7 31 Traudel Hölscher 2 1 3 14
7 33 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 14
9 37 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 11
10 5 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 7
11 14 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 4
12 8 Anne Frank 2 1 3 0
12 21 Andreas Fries 2 1 3 0
14 25 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 -3
15 9 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 2 7
16 29 Jürgen Köhler 1 1 3 2
17 23 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 1
18 2 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -1
19 12 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -4
19 1 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -4
21 32 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -6
22 36 Sultan Shah 1 1 3 -7
23 35 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -8
24 11 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -9
24 18 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -9
26 6 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -10
27 19 Ralf Steidl 1 1 3 -11
28 13 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -14
29 28 Ngoc Tran 1 1 2 3
29 24 Philipp (Worms) 1 1 2 3
31 20 Natalino 1 1 2 -5
31 7 Rudi Hörner 1 1 2 -5
33 27 Jürgen Uhrig 1 1 2 -7
34 17 Oswin Volz 0 1 3 -16
35 4 Michaela 0 1 3 -21
36 26 Dieter Naber 0 1 3 -22
37 10 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 3 -28

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michaela Christina Kroll Andreas Fries Philipp (Worms) Philipp Stapf 9 13
Traudel Hölscher Gerhard Uhrig Ulrich Ciernioch Sultan Shah 11 13
Ngoc Tran Ralf Steidl Dieter Staniewski Heiko Egenolf 8 13
Renate Elsbroek Achim Quintel Rudi Hörner Lisa Kamrad 13 1
Patricia Stöckbauer Steffi Uhlen Michele Sarro Louise Uhrig 13 3
Manfred Ruckmich Alex Rogowski Dieter Naber Elisabeth F. 13 6
Achim Kamrad Thomas Großkopf Daniel Klein Helga Bender 13 9
Jürgen Köhler Natalino Andrea Kühnhöfer Anne Frank 5 13
Jürgen Uhrig Leo Kroll Elfi Gander-Sarro Oswin Volz 13 10

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Staniewski Natalino Louise Uhrig Heiko Egenolf 13 10
Jürgen Köhler Philipp (Worms) Anne Frank Leo Kroll 12 13
Andreas Fries Lisa Kamrad Rudi Hörner Helga Bender Alex Rogowski 6 13
Christina Kroll Ulrich Ciernioch Michaela Steffi Uhlen 13 5
Thomas Großkopf Achim Quintel Michele Sarro Dieter Naber 13 10
Philipp Stapf Traudel Hölscher Oswin Volz Jürgen Uhrig 13 3
Andrea Kühnhöfer Elisabeth F. Elfi Gander-Sarro Patricia Stöckbauer 2 13
Achim Kamrad Renate Elsbroek Daniel Klein Ngoc Tran 5 13
Manfred Ruckmich Sultan Shah Gerhard Uhrig Ralf Steidl 10 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christina Kroll Dieter Naber Elfi Gander-Sarro Alex Rogowski Heiko Egenolf Louise Uhrig 1 13
Anne Frank Lisa Kamrad Ralf Steidl Michele Sarro Elisabeth F. 4 13
Achim Kamrad Philipp Stapf Ulrich Ciernioch Patricia Stöckbauer 3 13
Andreas Fries Daniel Klein Renate Elsbroek Oswin Volz 13 10
Gerhard Uhrig Dieter Staniewski Manfred Ruckmich Jürgen Köhler 2 13
Sultan Shah Andrea Kühnhöfer Achim Quintel Traudel Hölscher 7 13
Leo Kroll Steffi Uhlen Helga Bender Michaela 13 4
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks