Spieler des Monats Oktober

Datum: 01.10.2010 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 16 Philipp Stapf 3 10 3 20
1 6 Dave 3 10 3 20
3 11 Daniel Klein 3 5 3 14
4 36 Elisabeth F. 3 4 3 13
5 35 Thomas Großkopf 3 3 3 11
6 3 Sultan Shah 3 2 3 5
7 23 Andreas Fries 2 1 3 13
8 5 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 12
9 34 Paul Abraham 2 1 3 9
10 24 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 8
11 4 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 6
12 10 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 5
13 7 Rainer Negrelli 2 1 3 4
13 8 Manfred Lang 2 1 3 4
15 2 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 2
16 20 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 1
17 18 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 0
18 37 Julian 2 1 3 -8
19 39 Uli Schwarz 1 1 3 7
19 22 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 7
21 19 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 2
21 30 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 2
23 13 Torsten Kollenz 1 1 3 -1
24 32 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 -3
24 38 Traudel Hölscher 1 1 3 -3
26 14 Achim Quintel 1 1 3 -4
27 17 Michaela 1 1 3 -6
28 29 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -7
29 31 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -9
30 15 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -11
31 9 Achim Gödicke 1 1 3 -13
32 26 Hans Endress 1 1 3 -15
33 1 Willi Bollack 0 1 3 -10
33 25 Rolf (HD) 0 1 3 -10
35 27 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 3 -14
36 21 Dieter Naber 0 1 3 -26
37 12 Barbara Negrelli 0 1 2 -10
38 33 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 2 -15

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Steffi Uhlen Willi Bollack Dave Elisabeth F. 11 13
Manfred Ruckmich Walter Pfannhuber Achim Kamrad Andreas Fries 7 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Michele Sarro Leo Kroll Paul Abraham 5 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Achim Gödicke Michael Trost Rainer Negrelli 3 13
Michaela Achim Quintel Barbara Negrelli Gerhard Uhrig 13 4
Thomas Großkopf Sultan Shah Christina Kroll Traudel Hölscher 13 11
Daniel Klein Manfred Lang Uli Schwarz Heiko Egenolf 13 10
Renate Elsbroek Dieter Naber Philipp Stapf Lisa Kamrad 6 13
Torsten Kollenz Rolf (HD) Dieter Staniewski Julian Johan ter Maat Hans Endress 12 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Willi Bollack Achim Quintel Steffi Uhlen Dave Rainer Negrelli 7 13
Traudel Hölscher Gerhard Uhrig Manfred Ruckmich Walter Pfannhuber 7 13
Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf Achim Gödicke Thomas Großkopf 11 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Manfred Lang Paul Abraham Achim Kamrad 9 13
Christina Kroll Barbara Negrelli Sultan Shah Lisa Kamrad 12 13
Daniel Klein Torsten Kollenz Rolf (HD) Dieter Naber 13 6
Julian Michaela Uli Schwarz Johan ter Maat 1 13
Philipp Stapf Andreas Fries Hans Endress Leo Kroll 13 2
Renate Elsbroek Elisabeth F. Michael Trost Dieter Staniewski 13 4

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Rainer Negrelli Michael Trost Heiko Egenolf Manfred Ruckmich 1 13
Johan ter Maat Dieter Naber Michele Sarro Dave 1 13
Traudel Hölscher Manfred Lang Renate Elsbroek Hans Endress 13 8
Daniel Klein Steffi Uhlen Andreas Fries Dieter Staniewski 13 9
Elfi Gander-Sarro Thomas Großkopf Achim Quintel Torsten Kollenz 13 6
Michaela Paul Abraham Julian Leo Kroll 10 13
Philipp Stapf Sultan Shah Uli Schwarz Rolf (HD) 13 11
Elisabeth F. Walter Pfannhuber Willi Bollack Lisa Kamrad 13 11
Achim Gödicke Achim Kamrad Christina Kroll Patricia Stöckbauer 8 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks