Goldene Sau

Datum: 31.10.2010 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 12 Manfred Ruckmich 5 1 5 44
1 2 Oswin Volz 5 1 5 44
3 15 Heiko Egenolf 3 1 5 6
3 5 Andreas Fries 3 1 5 6
5 11 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 4 0
5 1 Michele Sarro 2 1 4 0
7 8 Achim Kamrad 2 1 4 -2
7 18 Sultan Shah 2 1 4 -2
9 14 Traudel Hölscher 2 1 4 -9
9 4 Achim Quintel 2 1 4 -9
11 6 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 4 -13
11 16 Johan ter Maat 2 1 4 -13
13 7 Christina Kroll 1 1 4 3
13 17 Leo Kroll 1 1 4 3
15 13 Josef Kristmann 1 1 4 -9
15 3 Daniel Klein 1 1 4 -9
17 10 Rainer Negrelli 1 1 2 5
17 20 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 2 5
19 9 Louise Uhrig 0 1 2 -25
19 19 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 2 -25

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich Christina Kroll Leo Kroll 13 10
Achim Kamrad Sultan Shah Andreas Fries Heiko Egenolf 6 13
Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann Achim Quintel Traudel Hölscher 13 1
Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat 10 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Andreas Fries Heiko Egenolf Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich 4 13
Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann 13 6
Christina Kroll Leo Kroll Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro 8 13
Achim Quintel Traudel Hölscher Achim Kamrad Sultan Shah 13 8

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich 0 13
Achim Quintel Traudel Hölscher Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro 4 13
Andreas Fries Heiko Egenolf Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann 13 7
Louise Uhrig Gerhard Uhrig Rainer Negrelli Alfredo Henschel 1 13
Christina Kroll Leo Kroll Achim Kamrad Sultan Shah 11 13

Runde 4

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich 2 13
Andreas Fries Heiko Egenolf Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat 13 3
Rainer Negrelli Alfredo Henschel Achim Quintel Traudel Hölscher 6 13
Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann Achim Kamrad Sultan Shah 5 13
Christina Kroll Leo Kroll Louise Uhrig Gerhard Uhrig 13 0

Runde 5

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich Andreas Fries Heiko Egenolf 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks