Spieler des Monats November

Datum: 05.11.2010 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 5 Renate Elsbroek 3 10 3 17
2 20 Philipp Stapf 3 7 3 15
2 4 Willi Bollack 3 7 3 15
4 1 Ralf Steidl 2 4 3 13
5 3 Dieter Naber 2 3 3 11
6 6 Elisabeth F. 2 2 3 10
7 8 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 8
7 28 Rainer Negrelli 2 1 3 8
7 27 Patricia Stöckbauer 2 1 3 8
10 10 Christina Kroll 2 1 3 7
11 18 Paul Abraham 2 1 3 6
12 2 Achim Quintel 2 1 3 4
13 21 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 -1
14 14 Achim Gödicke 2 1 3 -2
15 11 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 -7
16 7 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 3 5
17 24 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 3
18 23 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 3 -4
18 16 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -4
20 12 Dave 1 1 3 -6
21 25 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -7
22 22 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -8
23 9 Hans Endress 1 1 3 -9
23 15 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -9
25 26 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 3 -10
26 29 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -14
27 17 Tanassee Weber 1 1 2 -1
28 13 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 3 -9
29 19 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -14
30 30 Alex 0 1 3 -19

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Hans Endress Ralf Steidl Leo Kroll Willi Bollack 10 13
Manfred Ruckmich Thomas Großkopf Rainer Negrelli Achim Quintel 12 13
Tanassee Weber Dave Renate Elsbroek Paul Abraham 6 13
Ngoc Tran Elisabeth F. Heiko Egenolf Dieter Naber 13 5
Patricia Stöckbauer Gerhard Uhrig Alex Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 6
Christina Kroll Helga Bender Michele Sarro Daniel Klein 11 13
Lisa Kamrad Achim Kamrad Steffi Uhlen Alfredo Henschel Achim Gödicke Philipp Stapf 12 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich Paul Abraham Hans Endress Ngoc Tran 13 1
Steffi Uhlen Achim Quintel Christina Kroll Leo Kroll 10 13
Elisabeth F. Lisa Kamrad Willi Bollack Patricia Stöckbauer 9 13
Dave Alfredo Henschel Gerhard Uhrig Thomas Großkopf 8 13
Achim Kamrad Elfi Gander-Sarro Renate Elsbroek Heiko Egenolf 7 13
Daniel Klein Achim Gödicke Philipp Stapf Tanassee Weber 7 13
Michele Sarro Rainer Negrelli Alex Ralf Steidl Helga Bender Dieter Naber 7 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dave Elisabeth F. Achim Quintel Manfred Ruckmich Alfredo Henschel 13 7
Ralf Steidl Achim Kamrad Steffi Uhlen Ngoc Tran 13 3
Dieter Naber Rainer Negrelli Paul Abraham Leo Kroll 13 0
Alex Heiko Egenolf Christina Kroll Hans Endress 7 13
Achim Gödicke Michele Sarro Daniel Klein Patricia Stöckbauer 13 10
Willi Bollack Philipp Stapf Helga Bender Thomas Großkopf 13 5
Lisa Kamrad Gerhard Uhrig Elfi Gander-Sarro Renate Elsbroek 9 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks