Spieler des Monats Februar

Datum: 04.02.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 26 Oswin Volz 3 10 3 19
2 1 Paul Abraham 3 7 3 18
3 18 Alex Rogowski 3 5 3 16
4 22 Michele Sarro 2 4 3 12
5 20 Alfredo Henschel 2 3 3 11
6 15 Traudel Hölscher 2 2 3 9
6 9 Gerhard Uhrig 2 2 3 9
8 3 Achim Gödicke 2 1 3 6
9 25 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 5
10 24 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 1
11 23 Ngoc Tran 2 1 3 -8
12 16 Achim Quintel 1 1 3 7
13 8 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 4
14 12 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 2
15 7 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 1
16 5 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 3 -2
17 2 Rainer Negrelli 1 1 3 -6
17 17 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 -6
19 14 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -7
20 10 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -10
21 13 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -13
22 4 Manfred Lang 1 1 3 -14
23 21 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -17
24 19 Dieter Staniewski 1 1 1 8
25 6 Walter Pfannhuber 0 1 3 -18
26 11 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -28

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Alex Rogowski Dieter Staniewski Paul Abraham Elisabeth F. Walter Pfannhuber Rainer Negrelli 13 5
Dieter Naber Johan ter Maat Achim Quintel Michele Sarro 2 13
Manfred Lang Achim Kamrad Leo Kroll Oswin Volz 3 13
Lisa Kamrad Alfredo Henschel Gerhard Uhrig Manfred Ruckmich 11 13
Renate Elsbroek Traudel Hölscher Achim Gödicke Thomas Großkopf 7 13
Steffi Uhlen Ngoc Tran Daniel Klein Christina Kroll 2 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Alfredo Henschel Traudel Hölscher Oswin Volz Leo Kroll Johan ter Maat 13 6
Lisa Kamrad Manfred Ruckmich Daniel Klein Dieter Naber 11 13
Renate Elsbroek Walter Pfannhuber Rainer Negrelli Paul Abraham 5 13
Achim Kamrad Steffi Uhlen Michele Sarro Elisabeth F. 4 13
Manfred Lang Alex Rogowski Achim Gödicke Achim Quintel 13 11
Ngoc Tran Thomas Großkopf Gerhard Uhrig Christina Kroll 13 12

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Michele Sarro Steffi Uhlen Traudel Hölscher Johan ter Maat 5 13
Oswin Volz Paul Abraham Achim Quintel Leo Kroll 13 11
Rainer Negrelli Thomas Großkopf Alfredo Henschel Alex Rogowski 7 13
Elisabeth F. Dieter Naber Renate Elsbroek Gerhard Uhrig 5 13
Walter Pfannhuber Manfred Ruckmich Ngoc Tran Achim Gödicke 11 13
Manfred Lang Christina Kroll Achim Kamrad Lisa Kamrad 7 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks