Spieler des Monats März

Datum: 04.03.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 8 Dieter Naber 3 10 3 20
2 19 Achim Quintel 3 7 3 13
3 13 Ngoc Tran 3 5 3 12
4 7 Lisa Kamrad 2 4 3 13
5 14 Michele Sarro 2 3 3 12
6 2 Daniel Klein 2 2 3 10
7 6 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 8
8 15 Dieter Staniewski 2 1 3 6
8 3 Paul Abraham 2 1 3 6
10 10 Sultan Shah 2 1 3 2
11 11 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 1
12 17 Louise Uhrig 2 1 3 0
13 12 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 1
13 22 Rainer Negrelli 1 1 3 1
15 18 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 0
16 23 Manfred Lang 1 1 3 -6
16 1 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -6
18 21 Achim Gödicke 1 1 3 -7
19 9 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 3 -13
20 16 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -17
21 5 Oswin Volz 1 1 2 3
22 24 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -12
23 20 Traudel Hölscher 0 1 3 -19
24 4 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 3 -22

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Paul Abraham Sultan Shah Elfi Gander-Sarro Lisa Kamrad 13 11
Rainer Negrelli Nadine Egenolf Dieter Naber Heiko Egenolf 8 13
Daniel Klein Leo Kroll Thomas Großkopf Manfred Lang 13 6
Ngoc Tran Achim Quintel Oswin Volz Christina Kroll 13 9
Achim Kamrad Michele Sarro Achim Gödicke Gerhard Uhrig 13 2
Dieter Staniewski Traudel Hölscher Alfredo Henschel Louise Uhrig 11 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Heiko Egenolf Leo Kroll Achim Gödicke Dieter Naber 8 13
Oswin Volz Ngoc Tran Daniel Klein Traudel Hölscher 13 6
Lisa Kamrad Rainer Negrelli Gerhard Uhrig Alfredo Henschel 13 1
Achim Kamrad Achim Quintel Louise Uhrig Sultan Shah 13 10
Paul Abraham Christina Kroll Thomas Großkopf Michele Sarro 11 13
Dieter Staniewski Manfred Lang Nadine Egenolf Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 6

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Lisa Kamrad Sultan Shah Elfi Gander-Sarro Alfredo Henschel 13 10
Traudel Hölscher Nadine Egenolf Dieter Naber Daniel Klein 3 13
Achim Kamrad Rainer Negrelli Achim Quintel Paul Abraham 7 13
Christina Kroll Thomas Großkopf Gerhard Uhrig Heiko Egenolf Manfred Lang 13 7
Dieter Staniewski Ngoc Tran Louise Uhrig Michele Sarro Achim Gödicke Leo Kroll 13 12
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks