Spieler des Monats April

Datum: 01.04.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 26 Manfred Lang 3 10 3 27
2 20 Friedrich Urbaczek 3 7 3 18
2 12 Alex Rogowski 3 7 3 18
4 7 Manfred Ruckmich 3 4 3 17
5 5 Traudel Hölscher 2 3 3 15
6 17 Michele Sarro 2 2 3 14
7 9 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 11
8 28 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 8
9 22 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 6
9 15 Patricia Stöckbauer 2 1 3 6
11 27 Achim Gödicke 2 1 3 2
12 29 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 3 -6
13 16 Sultan Shah 1 1 3 -1
14 4 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -3
14 11 Rolf (HD) 1 1 3 -3
16 1 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -4
16 18 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -4
18 19 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -5
18 14 Philipp Stapf 1 1 3 -5
20 8 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -12
21 2 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -16
22 10 Nadine Egenolf 1 1 3 -17
23 23 Richard Bach 1 1 2 0
24 25 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 -1
25 6 Oswin Volz 1 1 2 -11
26 13 Renate Elsbroek 0 1 3 -13
27 24 Uli Schwarz 0 1 3 -16
28 3 Achim Quintel 0 1 3 -18
29 21 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 1 -7

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Achim Gödicke Elfi Gander-Sarro Andrea Kühnhöfer Uli Schwarz 13 10
Michele Sarro Renate Elsbroek Heiko Egenolf Thomas Großkopf 10 13
Johan ter Maat Achim Kamrad Manfred Lang Richard Bach 2 13
Manfred Ruckmich Friedrich Urbaczek Patricia Stöckbauer Sultan Shah 13 8
Daniel Klein Lisa Kamrad Alfredo Henschel Traudel Hölscher Steffi Uhlen 13 10
Achim Quintel Dieter Naber Oswin Volz Alex Rogowski 12 13
Dieter Staniewski Philipp Stapf Nadine Egenolf Rolf (HD) 6 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Heiko Egenolf Achim Kamrad Achim Quintel Richard Bach 13 2
Rolf (HD) Achim Gödicke Michele Sarro Philipp Stapf 9 13
Thomas Großkopf Dieter Naber Alex Rogowski Steffi Uhlen 9 13
Renate Elsbroek Johan ter Maat Elfi Gander-Sarro Friedrich Urbaczek 6 13
Alfredo Henschel Oswin Volz Daniel Klein Manfred Lang 1 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Manfred Ruckmich Andrea Kühnhöfer Lisa Kamrad 13 8
Traudel Hölscher Sultan Shah Nadine Egenolf Uli Schwarz 13 2

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Lisa Kamrad Heiko Egenolf Renate Elsbroek Achim Gödicke Alfredo Henschel 10 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Manfred Lang Elfi Gander-Sarro Achim Kamrad 13 9
Dieter Naber Johan ter Maat Philipp Stapf Uli Schwarz 13 11
Friedrich Urbaczek Patricia Stöckbauer Rolf (HD) Achim Quintel 13 7
Sultan Shah Daniel Klein Manfred Ruckmich Traudel Hölscher 6 13
Nadine Egenolf Steffi Uhlen Alex Rogowski Michele Sarro 0 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks