Spieler des Monats Mai

Datum: 13.05.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 13 Pascal Keller 3 10 3 30
2 23 Achim Quintel 3 7 3 29
3 15 Sultan Shah 3 5 3 25
4 20 Patricia Stöckbauer 3 4 3 24
5 22 Manfred Ruckmich 3 3 3 20
6 3 Leo Kroll 3 2 3 17
7 29 Dieter Naber 2 1 4 -6
8 19 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 17
9 30 Ngoc Tran 2 1 3 10
10 14 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 8
11 10 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 3 7
12 18 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 5
13 8 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 -3
14 27 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 3 4
15 9 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -2
16 11 Traudel Hölscher 1 1 3 -5
17 16 Carina Enslin 1 1 3 -6
17 21 Johannes Müller 1 1 3 -6
19 1 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -9
20 25 Uli Schwarz 1 1 3 -12
21 7 Louise Uhrig 1 1 3 -13
22 12 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 12
23 17 Anne Frank 1 1 2 5
24 32 Norbert 1 1 2 0
25 31 Christel Henschel 1 1 2 -2
25 5 Willi Bollack 1 1 2 -2
27 4 Rudi Hörner 1 1 2 -6
28 28 Tanassee Weber 1 1 2 -8
29 2 Oswin Volz 0 1 3 -14
30 6 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 3 -29
31 33 Torsten Kollenz 0 1 3 -35
32 36 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 2 -6
33 24 Alfredo Henschel 0 1 2 -13
34 34 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -21
35 35 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 2 -22
36 26 Helga Bender 0 1 1 -3

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Torsten Kollenz Nadine Egenolf Pascal Keller Manfred Ruckmich 0 13
Philipp Stapf Achim Kamrad Uli Schwarz Traudel Hölscher 13 5
Alfredo Henschel Johannes Müller Tanassee Weber Leo Kroll 8 13
Sultan Shah Achim Quintel Heiko Egenolf Gerhard Uhrig 13 2
Daniel Klein Rudi Hörner Patricia Stöckbauer Ngoc Tran 5 13
Norbert Michele Sarro Oswin Volz Helga Bender 13 10
Willi Bollack Lisa Kamrad Ahmed Samaral Thomas Großkopf Friedrich Urbaczek 13 12
Anne Frank Louise Uhrig Carina Enslin Elfi Gander-Sarro Dieter Naber Christel Henschel 8 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Louise Uhrig Rudi Hörner Michele Sarro Steffi Uhlen 13 11
Willi Bollack Norbert Manfred Ruckmich Johannes Müller 10 13
Oswin Volz Christel Henschel Pascal Keller Ahmed Samaral 6 13
Gerhard Uhrig Elfi Gander-Sarro Philipp Stapf Leo Kroll 5 13
Anne Frank Sultan Shah Heiko Egenolf Torsten Kollenz 13 3
Patricia Stöckbauer Uli Schwarz Achim Quintel Lisa Kamrad Ngoc Tran Alfredo Henschel 13 5
Traudel Hölscher Daniel Klein Nadine Egenolf Friedrich Urbaczek Carina Enslin 4 13
Achim Kamrad Thomas Großkopf Dieter Naber Tanassee Weber 13 0

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Pascal Keller Ngoc Tran Louise Uhrig Carina Enslin 13 3
Traudel Hölscher Dieter Naber Uli Schwarz Torsten Kollenz 13 1
Daniel Klein Patricia Stöckbauer Philipp Stapf Ahmed Samaral 13 5
Leo Kroll Lisa Kamrad Johannes Müller Friedrich Urbaczek 13 9
Dieter Naber Gerhard Uhrig Achim Quintel Elfi Gander-Sarro 3 13
Sultan Shah Manfred Ruckmich Michele Sarro Steffi Uhlen Oswin Volz Achim Kamrad 13 9
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks