Spieler des Monats Juni

Datum: 06.06.2008 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2007/2008

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 15 Leo Kroll 3 10 3 30
2 6 Christina Kroll 3 7 3 23
3 9 Michele Sarro 3 5 3 15
4 22 Achim Kamrad 3 4 3 13
4 3 Friedrich Urbaczek 3 4 3 13
6 16 Leopold Böttcher 2 2 3 12
7 8 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 9
8 23 Rainer Negrelli 2 1 3 7
9 18 Armin Miltner 2 1 3 6
10 25 Christiane Negrelli 2 1 3 4
11 13 Thomas Großkopf 2 1 3 -7
12 12 Willi Bollack 1 1 3 2
13 21 Günter (LU) 1 1 3 -2
14 19 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -5
15 26 René Leicht 1 1 3 -6
16 7 Dieter Staniewski 1 1 3 -7
17 4 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -8
18 5 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -20
19 1 Daniel Klein 1 1 2 9
20 2 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 2 5
21 27 Marc 1 1 2 -3
22 24 Ulrich Ciernioch 0 1 3 -17
23 14 Rudi Hörner 0 1 3 -20
23 10 Andreas Fries 0 1 3 -20
25 20 Xavier Queffelec 0 1 2 -9
26 17 Josef Kristmann 0 1 2 -17
27 11 August Franke 0 1 1 -7

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Leo Kroll Leopold Böttcher Andreas Fries Josef Kristmann 13 1
Achim Kamrad Alfredo Henschel Rudi Hörner August Franke 13 6
Daniel Klein Rainer Negrelli Ulrich Ciernioch Lisa Kamrad 13 3
Thomas Großkopf Dieter Staniewski Armin Miltner Christiane Negrelli 13 11
Dieter Naber Willi Bollack Xavier Queffelec Patricia Stöckbauer 13 5
Günter (LU) Oswin Volz René Leicht Friedrich Urbaczek Christina Kroll Michele Sarro 8 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Leo Kroll Oswin Volz Patricia Stöckbauer Rainer Negrelli 13 0
Dieter Naber Dieter Staniewski Günter (LU) Christina Kroll 5 13
Michele Sarro René Leicht Willi Bollack Josef Kristmann 13 8
Rudi Hörner Andreas Fries Lisa Kamrad Marc 10 13
Armin Miltner Friedrich Urbaczek Alfredo Henschel Ulrich Ciernioch 13 11
Christiane Negrelli Thomas Großkopf Achim Kamrad Leopold Böttcher Xavier Queffelec Daniel Klein 13 12

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Leo Kroll Michele Sarro Dieter Naber Andreas Fries 13 8
Armin Miltner Friedrich Urbaczek René Leicht Marc 13 7
Thomas Großkopf Rudi Hörner Christina Kroll Rainer Negrelli 3 13
Christiane Negrelli Achim Kamrad Günter (LU) Ulrich Ciernioch 13 8
Dieter Staniewski Lisa Kamrad Willi Bollack Patricia Stöckbauer Leopold Böttcher Oswin Volz 12 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks