Spieler des Monats August

Datum: 03.08.2007 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2007/2008

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 26 Daniel Orth 3 10 3 39
2 16 Dieter Naber 3 7 3 25
3 12 Ralf Steidl 3 5 3 21
4 19 Andreas Fries 3 4 3 19
5 23 Karl-Heinz 3 3 3 17
6 15 Oswin Volz 3 2 3 13
7 3 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 17
8 8 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 14
9 5 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 11
9 25 Sascha 2 1 3 11
11 2 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 10
11 31 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 10
13 22 Willi Bollack 2 1 3 7
14 33 Christoph Kilthau 2 1 3 3
15 14 Ulrich Ciernioch 2 1 3 -2
16 1 Christina Kroll 2 1 3 -4
17 20 Claudia 1 1 3 -2
17 7 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -2
19 18 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 3 -3
20 9 Rolf (HD) 1 1 3 -8
21 30 Friedrich Urbaczek 1 1 3 -13
22 28 Rainer Negrelli 1 1 3 -16
23 29 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -19
24 27 Dieter Eckmaier 1 1 2 6
25 32 Rudi Hörner 1 1 2 0
26 11 Xavier Queffelec 0 1 3 -13
27 21 Melanie 0 1 3 -17
28 10 Armin Miltner 0 1 3 -19
29 6 Andrea Kühnhöfer 0 1 3 -23
30 4 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 3 -28
31 13 August Franke 0 1 2 -15
32 24 Ingrid 0 1 2 -17
33 17 Dieter Staniewski 0 1 2 -18

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Staniewski Willi Bollack Ralf Steidl Andreas Fries 2 13
Lisa Kamrad Steffi Uhlen Leo Kroll Dieter Eckmaier 3 13
Xavier Queffelec Melanie Rainer Negrelli Achim Kamrad 9 13
Sascha Friedrich Urbaczek Rudi Hörner Armin Miltner 13 6
Thomas Großkopf Claudia Josef Kristmann Ulrich Ciernioch 8 13
Daniel Orth Daniel Klein Johan ter Maat Ingrid 13 0
Karl-Heinz Christina Kroll August Franke Heiko Egenolf 13 11
Rolf (HD) Andrea Kühnhöfer Dieter Naber Oswin Volz Christoph Kilthau 8 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Melanie Lisa Kamrad Willi Bollack Claudia 3 13
Rolf (HD) Sascha Andrea Kühnhöfer Dieter Staniewski 13 6
Daniel Orth Steffi Uhlen August Franke Rainer Negrelli 13 0
Karl-Heinz Andreas Fries Thomas Großkopf Armin Miltner 13 8
Ingrid Dieter Eckmaier Ulrich Ciernioch Johan ter Maat 9 13
Daniel Klein Friedrich Urbaczek Rudi Hörner Ralf Steidl 6 13
Heiko Egenolf Christoph Kilthau Dieter Naber Leo Kroll 0 13
Christina Kroll Oswin Volz Achim Kamrad Xavier Queffelec Josef Kristmann 13 12

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Xavier Queffelec Lisa Kamrad Willi Bollack Achim Kamrad 5 13
Oswin Volz Thomas Großkopf Rainer Negrelli Christina Kroll 13 6
Dieter Naber Steffi Uhlen Claudia Armin Miltner 13 6
Sascha Melanie Andreas Fries Ralf Steidl 10 13
Josef Kristmann Karl-Heinz Rolf (HD) Johan ter Maat 13 3
Friedrich Urbaczek Leo Kroll Daniel Orth Heiko Egenolf 0 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Ulrich Ciernioch Daniel Klein Christoph Kilthau 2 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks