Spieler des Monats Juli

Datum: 01.07.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 18 Achim Quintel 3 10 3 26
2 29 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 7 3 25
3 10 Philipp Stapf 3 5 3 18
4 34 Alfredo Henschel 3 4 3 15
5 4 Achim Kamrad 3 3 3 14
6 22 Dieter Naber 3 2 3 12
7 23 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 14
8 14 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 13
9 27 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 11
10 17 Michael Lapp 2 1 3 8
10 33 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 8
12 12 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 3
13 7 Louise Uhrig 2 1 3 1
13 3 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 1
15 11 Patricia Stöckbauer 2 1 3 0
16 13 Sultan Shah 2 1 3 -8
17 24 Dave 1 1 3 1
18 28 Tanassee Weber 1 1 3 -7
18 30 Rainer Negrelli 1 1 3 -7
20 19 Traudel Hölscher 1 1 3 -11
21 35 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 3 -13
22 20 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -14
23 5 Thomas Großkopf 1 1 2 4
24 32 Rolf ? 1 1 2 2
25 26 Willi Bollack 1 1 2 -1
26 16 Helga Bender 1 1 1 4
27 31 Elisabeth F. 0 1 3 -7
28 2 Johannes Müller 0 1 3 -13
29 8 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 3 -16
30 15 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 3 -18
31 1 Carina Enslin 0 1 3 -21
32 25 Oswin Volz 0 1 3 -23
33 6 Uli Schwarz 0 1 3 -26
34 9 Barbara Negrelli 0 1 2 -8
35 21 Rudi Hörner 0 1 2 -11

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Louise Uhrig Traudel Hölscher Thomas Großkopf Johannes Müller 13 9
Rainer Negrelli Rolf ? Dieter Naber Sultan Shah 10 13
Gerhard Uhrig Johan ter Maat Barbara Negrelli Nadine Egenolf 13 7
Philipp Stapf Achim Kamrad Dave Renate Elsbroek 13 5
Heiko Egenolf Helga Bender Uli Schwarz Lisa Kamrad 13 9
Tanassee Weber Manfred Ruckmich Michael Lapp Carina Enslin 13 11
Ahmed Samaral Achim Quintel Oswin Volz Daniel Klein Michele Sarro 13 2
Alfredo Henschel Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Patricia Stöckbauer Elisabeth F. Rudi Hörner Willi Bollack 13 10

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Patricia Stöckbauer Thomas Großkopf Rudi Hörner Lisa Kamrad 13 5
Renate Elsbroek Alfredo Henschel Nadine Egenolf Carina Enslin 13 7
Willi Bollack Sultan Shah Elisabeth F. Barbara Negrelli 13 11
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Dave Uli Schwarz Traudel Hölscher 13 2
Michael Lapp Johan ter Maat Daniel Klein Gerhard Uhrig Johannes Müller Louise Uhrig 13 7
Dieter Naber Rolf ? Tanassee Weber Michele Sarro 13 8
Achim Quintel Achim Kamrad Heiko Egenolf Manfred Ruckmich 13 11
Oswin Volz Rainer Negrelli Ahmed Samaral Philipp Stapf 7 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elisabeth F. Dave Michele Sarro Rainer Negrelli 11 13
Dieter Naber Philipp Stapf Traudel Hölscher Lisa Kamrad 13 9
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Heiko Egenolf Patricia Stöckbauer Uli Schwarz 13 2
Ahmed Samaral Johannes Müller Gerhard Uhrig Louise Uhrig 10 13
Renate Elsbroek Achim Quintel Carina Enslin Manfred Ruckmich Sultan Shah 13 0
Daniel Klein Alfredo Henschel Oswin Volz Nadine Egenolf 13 7
Tanassee Weber Johan ter Maat Michael Lapp Achim Kamrad 9 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks