Spieler des Monats September

Datum: 09.09.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 14 Paul Abraham 3 10 3 29
2 10 Achim Kamrad 3 7 3 28
3 28 Achim Quintel 3 5 3 22
4 18 Philippe Böhm 3 4 3 16
5 25 Andre Skiba 2 3 3 15
6 11 Michele Sarro 2 2 3 14
7 29 Traudel Hölscher 2 1 3 13
8 22 Sebastian Kumlehn 2 1 3 12
8 20 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 12
8 5 Carina Enslin 2 1 3 12
11 6 Louise Uhrig 2 1 3 6
12 16 Patricia Stöckbauer 2 1 3 5
13 9 Michael Lapp 2 1 3 4
14 34 Uli Schwarz 2 1 3 3
15 31 Tanassee Weber 2 1 3 -1
16 4 Sultan Shah 2 1 3 -5
17 2 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 6
18 15 Philipp Stapf 1 1 3 2
19 32 Rainer Negrelli 1 1 3 -4
19 13 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -4
21 1 Johannes Müller 1 1 3 -5
22 23 Achim Gödicke 1 1 3 -6
22 33 Christine Stotz 1 1 3 -6
24 26 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -8
25 19 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 -10
26 3 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -12
26 7 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -12
28 12 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -15
29 27 Josef Kristmann 1 1 3 -16
30 8 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -20
31 35 Manfred Lang 1 1 2 -2
32 17 Ralph Lares 0 1 3 -21
33 24 Hannah Schick 0 1 3 -29
34 36 Christiane Schmid 0 1 2 -9
35 21 Manfred Ruckmich 0 1 1 -1
36 30 Christel Henschel 0 1 1 -13

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Andre Skiba Hannah Schick Paul Abraham Elfi Gander-Sarro 10 13
Christian Schwarz Dieter Naber Louise Uhrig Patricia Stöckbauer 5 13
Michael Lapp Achim Gödicke Sultan Shah Philipp Stapf 7 13
Uli Schwarz Sebastian Kumlehn Leo Kroll Ralph Lares 13 7
Christine Stotz Carina Enslin Traudel Hölscher Tanassee Weber 11 13
Manfred Ruckmich Ahmed Samaral Rainer Negrelli Josef Kristmann 12 13
Achim Kamrad Oswin Volz Christel Henschel Johannes Müller 13 0
Renate Elsbroek Daniel Klein Michele Sarro Philippe Böhm Gerhard Uhrig Achim Quintel 7 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Naber Christine Stotz Oswin Volz Paul Abraham Carina Enslin Christian Schwarz 0 13
Hannah Schick Sultan Shah Daniel Klein Achim Kamrad 0 13
Andre Skiba Uli Schwarz Ahmed Samaral Gerhard Uhrig 13 4
Philippe Böhm Michael Lapp Rainer Negrelli Traudel Hölscher 13 12
Renate Elsbroek Achim Gödicke Sebastian Kumlehn Achim Quintel 5 13
Michele Sarro Louise Uhrig Christiane Schmid Tanassee Weber 13 6
Elfi Gander-Sarro Josef Kristmann Johannes Müller Patricia Stöckbauer 4 13
Philipp Stapf Ralph Lares Manfred Lang Leo Kroll 11 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ahmed Samaral Sultan Shah Achim Kamrad Philipp Stapf Christiane Schmid Sebastian Kumlehn 13 11
Carina Enslin Dieter Naber Johannes Müller Daniel Klein 13 12
Michael Lapp Andre Skiba Louise Uhrig Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 4
Manfred Lang Rainer Negrelli Tanassee Weber Renate Elsbroek 9 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Uli Schwarz Traudel Hölscher Oswin Volz 1 13
Christine Stotz Philippe Böhm Gerhard Uhrig Christian Schwarz 13 4
Achim Quintel Achim Gödicke Josef Kristmann Leo Kroll 13 5
Ralph Lares Hannah Schick Michele Sarro Paul Abraham 0 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks