Spieler des Monats November

Datum: 04.11.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 6 Oswin Volz 3 10 3 22
2 35 Tobias Riedl 3 7 3 21
3 11 Manfred Ruckmich 3 5 3 20
4 8 Christina Kroll 3 4 3 17
5 24 Michele Sarro 3 3 3 11
6 12 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 2 3 21
7 27 Dieter Naber 2 1 3 14
8 2 Philippe Böhm 2 1 3 12
8 3 Philipp Stapf 2 1 3 12
10 20 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 11
11 32 Achim Gödicke 2 1 3 8
12 36 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 7
13 29 Uli Schwarz 2 1 3 6
13 17 Friedrich Urbaczek 2 1 3 6
15 9 Leo Kroll 2 1 3 5
16 10 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 4
17 28 Madeleine Böhm 2 1 3 3
18 38 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 -5
19 25 Dieter Eckmaier 1 1 3 3
20 13 Michael Lapp 1 1 3 0
21 23 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -4
21 16 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -4
23 7 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -7
24 33 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -9
24 1 Patrick Siebig 1 1 3 -9
26 30 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -11
27 19 Traudel Hölscher 1 1 3 -12
28 15 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -13
29 4 Patricia Stöckbauer 1 1 3 -14
30 34 Xavier Queffelec 1 1 2 4
31 21 Ngoc Tran 1 1 2 -1
32 37 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 3 -15
33 14 Michael Trost 0 1 3 -17
34 5 Ursula Kämmle 0 1 3 -18
35 31 Hannah Schick 0 1 3 -25
36 18 Achim Quintel 0 1 3 -30
37 26 Karl-Heinz 0 1 1 -1
38 22 Johannes Müller 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Hannah Schick Traudel Hölscher Dieter Naber Philipp Stapf 0 13
Oswin Volz Tobias Riedl Patrick Siebig Ursula Kämmle 13 2
Achim Gödicke Friedrich Urbaczek Daniel Klein Gerhard Uhrig 13 5
Xavier Queffelec Heiko Egenolf Uli Schwarz Patricia Stöckbauer 13 3
Renate Elsbroek Ahmed Samaral Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Michael Lapp 13 12
Johannes Müller Lisa Kamrad Ngoc Tran Achim Kamrad 1 13
Achim Quintel Nadine Egenolf Philippe Böhm Leo Kroll 8 13
Christina Kroll Madeleine Böhm Dieter Eckmaier Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 10
Manfred Ruckmich Michele Sarro Walter Pfannhuber Michael Trost Christian Schwarz Karl-Heinz 13 12

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Lisa Kamrad Oswin Volz Christina Kroll 9 13
Tobias Riedl Michele Sarro Madeleine Böhm Renate Elsbroek 13 6
Heiko Egenolf Philippe Böhm Patricia Stöckbauer Manfred Ruckmich 7 13
Nadine Egenolf Achim Gödicke Patrick Siebig Friedrich Urbaczek 8 13
Traudel Hölscher Gerhard Uhrig Xavier Queffelec Achim Kamrad 13 7
Ngoc Tran Achim Quintel Leo Kroll Michael Lapp 0 13
Uli Schwarz Dieter Naber Ursula Kämmle Daniel Klein 13 9
Ahmed Samaral Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Philipp Stapf Michael Trost 13 0
Hannah Schick Dieter Eckmaier Christian Schwarz Walter Pfannhuber 10 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerhard Uhrig Friedrich Urbaczek Oswin Volz Madeleine Böhm 6 13
Patricia Stöckbauer Achim Kamrad Christina Kroll Renate Elsbroek 3 13
Uli Schwarz Philipp Stapf Achim Quintel Michael Lapp 13 1
Nadine Egenolf Traudel Hölscher Achim Gödicke Daniel Klein 8 13
Patrick Siebig Dieter Naber Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf 10 13
Philippe Böhm Manfred Ruckmich Leo Kroll Christian Schwarz 13 0
Hannah Schick Walter Pfannhuber Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Dieter Eckmaier 4 13
Ahmed Samaral Michael Trost Ursula Kämmle Tobias Riedl Elfi Gander-Sarro Lisa Kamrad 10 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks