Spieler des Monats März

Datum: 02.03.2012 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 6 Elfi Gander-Sarro 3 10 3 18
1 1 Alex Rogowski 3 10 3 18
3 8 Johan ter Maat 3 5 3 5
4 25 Walter Pfannhuber 2 4 3 12
5 16 Manfred Ruckmich 2 3 3 11
6 27 Tanassee Weber 2 2 3 9
6 5 Carina Enslin 2 2 3 9
6 10 Sultan Shah 2 2 3 9
9 3 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 8
10 4 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 6
11 28 Julian 2 1 3 4
12 14 Dieter Eckmaier 2 1 3 3
13 9 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 -1
13 15 Jochen Leibl 2 1 3 -1
15 22 Philipp Stapf 2 1 2 5
16 11 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 1 3 7
17 12 Leo Kroll 1 1 3 -1
18 21 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 -4
18 17 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -4
20 7 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -5
21 26 Dieter Naber 1 1 3 -9
22 13 Christina Kroll 1 1 3 -11
23 19 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -15
24 18 Achim Kamrad 0 1 3 -11
25 2 Renate Elsbroek 0 1 3 -20
26 29 Thomas Großkopf 0 1 2 -5
27 23 Patricia Stöckbauer 0 1 2 -7
28 20 Rudi Hörner 0 1 1 -8
29 24 Armin Miltner 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Walter Pfannhuber Michele Sarro Christina Kroll Dieter Naber 13 3
Rudi Hörner Michael Trost Manfred Ruckmich Alex Rogowski 5 13
Steffi Uhlen Ahmed Samaral Thomas Großkopf Dieter Eckmaier 13 10
Achim Kamrad Julian Daniel Klein Philipp Stapf 10 13
Jochen Leibl Johan ter Maat Sultan Shah Patricia Stöckbauer 13 12
Gerhard Uhrig Armin Miltner Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 13
Oswin Volz Renate Elsbroek Leo Kroll Tanassee Weber Carina Enslin 5 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Christina Kroll Philipp Stapf Dieter Naber Thomas Großkopf Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 11
Johan ter Maat Julian Gerhard Uhrig Carina Enslin Renate Elsbroek 13 11
Dieter Eckmaier Tanassee Weber Ahmed Samaral Leo Kroll 13 9
Jochen Leibl Achim Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Steffi Uhlen 7 13
Daniel Klein Michael Trost Oswin Volz Patricia Stöckbauer 13 7
Michele Sarro Manfred Ruckmich Alex Rogowski Sultan Shah 6 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich Oswin Volz Renate Elsbroek Steffi Uhlen 13 3
Alex Rogowski Carina Enslin Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Tanassee Weber 13 10
Christina Kroll Daniel Klein Dieter Naber Sultan Shah 10 13
Dieter Eckmaier Johan ter Maat Achim Kamrad Michael Trost 13 11
Julian Michele Sarro Gerhard Uhrig Leo Kroll 13 8
Jochen Leibl Elfi Gander-Sarro Walter Pfannhuber Ahmed Samaral 13 9
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnBilderSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks