BEZIRKSLIGA 2024
Ligastaffel: Bezirksliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2024: 5
1.Spieltag am 13.04.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV 1877 Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | LAUD3 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | NECKA1 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | MALS6 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | NBNU1 : HEID4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | BLUM1 : WEZBB1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | WIESL3 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1.Spieltag am 13.04.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV 1877 Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | HEID4 : NECKA1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | KÄF3 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | WEZBB1 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | LAUD3 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | NBNU1 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | BLUM1 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 27.04.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | WIESL3 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | SATT3 : NECKA1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | LAUD2 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | LAUD3 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | KÄF3 : HEID4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | NBNU1 : WEZBB1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 27.04.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | KÜL2 : HEID4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | WIESL3 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | LAUD3 : NECKA1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | BLUM1 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | LAUD2 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | WEZBB1 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 22.06.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | SATT3 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | WEZBB1 : NECKA1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | BLUM1 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | WIESL3 : HEID4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | MALS6 : LAUD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | KÜL2 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 22.06.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | MALS6 : WEZBB1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | KÄF3 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | NECKA1 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | WIESL3 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | SATT3 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | HEID4 : LAUD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 29.06.2024 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | MALS6 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | KÄF3 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | HEID4 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | LAUD2 : WEZBB1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | BLUM1 : LAUD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | NECKA1 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 29.06.2024 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | SATT3 : WEZBB1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | NECKA1 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | NBNU1 : LAUD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | WIESL3 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | KÜL2 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | LAUD2 : HEID4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 29.06.2024 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | NBNU1 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | LAUD2 : NECKA1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | KÜL2 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | WEZBB1 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | HEID4 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | LAUD3 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5.Spieltag am 13.07.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | NBNU1 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | SATT3 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | HEID4 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | LAUD2 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | WEZBB1 : LAUD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | NECKA1 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5.Spieltag am 13.07.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | LAUD3 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | KÜL2 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | NECKA1 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | KÄF3 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | MALS6 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | WEZBB1 : HEID4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |