BEZIRKSLIGA 2019
Ligastaffel: Bezirksliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2019: 5
TSV Badenia 3 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
53 |
|
S |
60 |
|
S |
64 |
|
S |
52 |
|
S |
74 |
|
S |
71 |
|
S |
55 |
|
S |
56 |
|
S |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | KÜL1 : KÜL2 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 56:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | HEID4 : HEID3 | 1 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 45:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | MALS5 : MALS6 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 56:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | NECKA2 : LEIM1 | 13 : 11 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 49:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | BLUM1 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 3 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 1 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 39:44 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | HOCK1 : EDIN2 | 13 : 1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 64:36 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | KÜL1 : HEID4 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 50:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | BLUM1 : LEIM1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 61:50 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | HEID3 : EDIN2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 6 | 65:32 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
2 | MALS6 : HOCK1 | 13 : 7 | 5 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 12 : 13 | 55:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | KÜL2 : MALS5 | 2 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 28:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
2 | FEUDE3 : NECKA2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 65:37 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 06.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Schwetzingen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | NECKA2 : KÜL1 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 40:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | LEIM1 : HOCK1 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 55:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | KÜL2 : HEID4 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 51:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | FEUDE3 : MALS6 | 13 : 12 | 12 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 5 | 52:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | EDIN2 : BLUM1 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 33:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | MALS5 : HEID3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 0 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 45:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 06.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Schwetzingen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | EDIN2 : HEID4 | 2 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 21:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
4 | HOCK1 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 4 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 39:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | MALS6 : KÜL2 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 47:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | KÜL1 : BLUM1 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 8 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 57:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | NECKA2 : MALS5 | 12 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 43:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | LEIM1 : HEID3 | 9 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 30:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 11.05.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | LEIM1 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 4 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 42:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | KÜL2 : EDIN2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 60:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | MALS6 : NECKA2 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 50:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | HEID4 : MALS5 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 55:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | BLUM1 : HOCK1 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 53:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | HEID3 : KÜL1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 9 | 4 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 47:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 11.05.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | MALS5 : BLUM1 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 37:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
6 | LEIM1 : KÜL1 | 13 : 12 | 1 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 41:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | FEUDE3 : HEID3 | 7 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 50:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | HEID4 : NECKA2 | 13 : 2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 0 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 39:45 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | HOCK1 : KÜL2 | 13 : 9 | 11 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 49:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | EDIN2 : MALS6 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 48:51 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | LEIM1 : MALS6 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 8 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 28:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | KÜL2 : FEUDE3 | 4 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 6 | 45:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | MALS5 : HOCK1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 47:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | KÜL1 : EDIN2 | 1 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 47:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | HEID3 : NECKA2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 12 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 47:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | BLUM1 : HEID4 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 47:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | KÜL1 : MALS6 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 2 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 46:46 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | HEID3 : HOCK1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 11 | 58:57 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | HEID4 : FEUDE3 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 2 | 41:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | KÜL2 : BLUM1 | 13 : 11 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 11 | 5 : 13 | 45:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | LEIM1 : MALS5 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 45:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | EDIN2 : NECKA2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 8 : 13 | 60:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | KÜL2 : LEIM1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 59:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
9 | HOCK1 : HEID4 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 56:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | NECKA2 : BLUM1 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 50:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | MALS5 : KÜL1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 11 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 62:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | MALS6 : HEID3 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 40:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | EDIN2 : FEUDE3 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 1 : 13 | 37:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 29.06.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | EDIN2 : LEIM1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 6 : 13 | 52:40 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | HEID4 : MALS6 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 55:51 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
10 | KÜL1 : HOCK1 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 45:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | NECKA2 : KÜL2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 4 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 55:37 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | FEUDE3 : MALS5 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 64:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
10 | BLUM1 : HEID3 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 45:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 29.06.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | HEID4 : LEIM1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 9 | 65:27 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
11 | HOCK1 : NECKA2 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 3 : 13 | 52:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | FEUDE3 : KÜL1 | 9 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 8 | 48:51 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | MALS5 : EDIN2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 49:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | HEID3 : KÜL2 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 5 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 44:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
11 | MALS6 : BLUM1 | 13 : 9 | 0 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 33:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |