OBERLIGA 2019
Ligastaffel: Oberliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2019: 5
TG Laudenbach 1 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
38 |
|
S |
2 |
|
S |
6 |
|
S |
27 |
|
S |
46 |
|
S |
43 |
|
S |
28 |
|
E |
3 |
|
E |
32 |
|
E |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | MALS3 : MALS2 | 3 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 5 | 10 : 13 | 49:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | NEUN1 : WIESL1 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 49:54 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | LAUD1 : Allst1 | 13 : 7 | 10 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 2 : 13 | 50:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | MABOU1 : BRÜHL1 | 12 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 46:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | KÄF2 : MAPSG1 | 13 : 9 | 4 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 27:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | WALL1 : HEID2 | 13 : 9 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 52:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | MAPSG1 : MALS2 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 43:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | WALL1 : NEUN1 | 13 : 4 | 1 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 45:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | Allst1 : WIESL1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 8 | 59:36 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | MABOU1 : KÄF2 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 63:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | BRÜHL1 : MALS3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 48:46 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | LAUD1 : HEID2 | 13 : 0 | 3 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 33:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 06.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | KÄF2 : NEUN1 | 13 : 12 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 44:62 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | MALS2 : Allst1 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 49:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | MABOU1 : WALL1 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 11 | 0 : 13 | 35:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | MAPSG1 : LAUD1 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 0 : 13 | 46:46 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | HEID2 : MALS3 | 3 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 28:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | WIESL1 : BRÜHL1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 8 | 44:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 06.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | HEID2 : MABOU1 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 50:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | MAPSG1 : NEUN1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 62:51 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | KÄF2 : MALS2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 57:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | MALS3 : Allst1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 42:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | BRÜHL1 : WALL1 | 7 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 54:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | LAUD1 : WIESL1 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 56:37 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 27.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC Blumenau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | MALS2 : WIESL1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 62:47 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | MABOU1 : Allst1 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 35:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | BRÜHL1 : MAPSG1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 51:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | NEUN1 : HEID2 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 45:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | KÄF2 : MALS3 | 3 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 33:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | WALL1 : LAUD1 | 11 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 37:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 27.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC Blumenau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | BRÜHL1 : KÄF2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 2 | 65:15 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
6 | NEUN1 : MABOU1 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 6 : 13 | 46:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | WALL1 : Allst1 | 13 : 4 | 2 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 36:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | HEID2 : MAPSG1 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 49:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | WIESL1 : MALS3 | 13 : 6 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 57:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | MALS2 : LAUD1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 58:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 11.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | WIESL1 : KÄF2 | 13 : 8 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 11 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 56:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | MABOU1 : MALS2 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 50:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | LAUD1 : NEUN1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 62:51 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | HEID2 : BRÜHL1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 9 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 54:46 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | WALL1 : MALS3 | 1 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 33:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | Allst1 : MAPSG1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 65:45 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 11.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | BRÜHL1 : Allst1 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 50:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | WALL1 : KÄF2 | 5 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 49:43 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | MALS3 : NEUN1 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 60:28 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | MABOU1 : LAUD1 | 13 : 10 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 11 : 13 | 48:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | MAPSG1 : WIESL1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 53:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | MALS2 : HEID2 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 43:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 11.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | HEID2 : KÄF2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 4 : 13 | 43:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | MAPSG1 : MABOU1 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 8 | 7 : 13 | 55:51 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | WIESL1 : WALL1 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 35:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | MALS2 : BRÜHL1 | 4 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 35:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | Allst1 : NEUN1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 2 | 65:22 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
9 | MALS3 : LAUD1 | 13 : 3 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 47:36 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5.Spieltag am 29.06.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | NEUN1 : MALS2 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 0 : 13 | 36:63 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | Allst1 : KÄF2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 57:27 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
10 | LAUD1 : BRÜHL1 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 49:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | MAPSG1 : WALL1 | 13 : 2 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 5 : 13 | 45:34 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | HEID2 : WIESL1 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 7 | 53:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | MALS3 : MABOU1 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 53:37 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5.Spieltag am 29.06.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | KÄF2 : LAUD1 | 13 : 12 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 0 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 34:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
11 | NEUN1 : BRÜHL1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 59:49 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | Allst1 : HEID2 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 55:32 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | MALS3 : MAPSG1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 61:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | WIESL1 : MABOU1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 0 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 54:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | MALS2 : WALL1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 57:36 | 4:1 | 1:0 |