Platzhirsch

Datum: 12.10.2013 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 2 Michael Trost & Josef Kristmann 5 1 5 34
2 4 Martin Frank & Rudi B. 4 1 5 10
3 14 Philipp Böhm & jü. 3 1 4 22
4 26 Pascal Bühler & Markus R. 3 1 4 16
5 30 Sultan Shah & Daniel Klein 3 1 4 15
6 8 Markus Wagner & Pascal 3 1 4 14
7 28 Andrea Kühnhöfer & Helga Bender 3 1 4 12
8 27 Steffi Uhlen & Manfred Ruckmich 3 1 4 9
8 15 Michael Lapp & Michael W. 3 1 4 9
10 20 Christian Schwarz & Jochen Remelius 2 1 4 12
11 7 Rainer Petzold & Leo H. 2 1 4 10
12 13 Ahmed Samaral & Dietmar S. 2 1 4 6
13 16 Robert Hambrunner & Tobias B. 2 1 4 2
14 21 Oswin Volz & Andre S. 2 1 4 1
15 25 Gerda Radtke & Werner B. 2 1 4 -1
16 1 Anette Schangai & Adriaan 2 1 4 -3
16 18 Tom Stengel & Roman F. 2 1 4 -3
18 9 Klaus Träger & Hans T. 2 1 4 -4
19 6 Bianca Petzold & Andreas F. 2 1 4 -5
20 22 Joachim Kamrad & Hannes K. 2 1 4 -7
21 23 Nadine Egenolf & Heiko Egenolf 2 1 4 -11
22 5 Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro 1 1 4 -5
23 19 Ralph Lahres & Frank S. 1 1 4 -6
24 11 Christiane Schmid & Christine St. 1 1 4 -8
25 29 Rainer Negrelli & Sylvie M. 1 1 4 -9
26 17 Dieter Remelius & Johan ter Maat 1 1 4 -13
26 24 Walter Pfannhuber & Wolfgang M. 1 1 4 -13
28 10 Uli Schwarz & Horst Biebel 1 1 4 -16
29 12 Kerstin di Pascale & Zdenka M. 0 1 4 -32
30 3 Roswitha Friedmann & Erich F. 0 1 4 -36

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ralph Lahres & Frank S. Oswin Volz & Andre S. 9 13
Joachim Kamrad & Hannes K. Martin Frank & Rudi B. 8 13
Nadine Egenolf & Heiko Egenolf Michael Trost & Josef Kristmann 2 13
Anette Schangai & Adriaan Pascal Bühler & Markus R. 3 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro Roswitha Friedmann & Erich F. 13 3
Christian Schwarz & Jochen Remelius Steffi Uhlen & Manfred Ruckmich 11 13
Ahmed Samaral & Dietmar S. Christiane Schmid & Christine St. 13 9
Dieter Remelius & Johan ter Maat Walter Pfannhuber & Wolfgang M. 13 7
Uli Schwarz & Horst Biebel Klaus Träger & Hans T. 13 7
Bianca Petzold & Andreas F. Philipp Böhm & jü. 4 13
Rainer Petzold & Leo H. Rainer Negrelli & Sylvie M. 13 3
Gerda Radtke & Werner B. Markus Wagner & Pascal 4 13
Kerstin di Pascale & Zdenka M. Andrea Kühnhöfer & Helga Bender 5 13
Robert Hambrunner & Tobias B. Tom Stengel & Roman F. 5 13
Michael Lapp & Michael W. Sultan Shah & Daniel Klein 13 12

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ahmed Samaral & Dietmar S. Dieter Remelius & Johan ter Maat 13 2
Michael Trost & Josef Kristmann Oswin Volz & Andre S. 13 5
Philipp Böhm & jü. Tom Stengel & Roman F. 13 3
Martin Frank & Rudi B. Rainer Petzold & Leo H. 13 6
Michael Lapp & Michael W. Markus Wagner & Pascal 7 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer & Helga Bender Pascal Bühler & Markus R. 8 13
Sultan Shah & Daniel Klein Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro 13 5
Uli Schwarz & Horst Biebel Steffi Uhlen & Manfred Ruckmich 9 13
Anette Schangai & Adriaan Walter Pfannhuber & Wolfgang M. 13 6
Rainer Negrelli & Sylvie M. Nadine Egenolf & Heiko Egenolf 11 13
Joachim Kamrad & Hannes K. Ralph Lahres & Frank S. 13 10
Roswitha Friedmann & Erich F. Gerda Radtke & Werner B. 5 13
Kerstin di Pascale & Zdenka M. Bianca Petzold & Andreas F. 9 13
Christiane Schmid & Christine St. Robert Hambrunner & Tobias B. 1 13
Christian Schwarz & Jochen Remelius Klaus Träger & Hans T. 9 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Pascal Bühler & Markus R. Martin Frank & Rudi B. 10 13
Ralph Lahres & Frank S. Steffi Uhlen & Manfred Ruckmich 6 13
Michael Trost & Josef Kristmann Markus Wagner & Pascal 13 9
Ahmed Samaral & Dietmar S. Philipp Böhm & jü. 8 13
Rainer Petzold & Leo H. Uli Schwarz & Horst Biebel 13 0
Oswin Volz & Andre S. Joachim Kamrad & Hannes K. 13 7
Sultan Shah & Daniel Klein Tom Stengel & Roman F. 13 6
Dieter Remelius & Johan ter Maat Michael Lapp & Michael W. 8 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro Nadine Egenolf & Heiko Egenolf 9 13
Anette Schangai & Adriaan Bianca Petzold & Andreas F. 13 10
Klaus Träger & Hans T. Robert Hambrunner & Tobias B. 6 13
Gerda Radtke & Werner B. Andrea Kühnhöfer & Helga Bender 10 13
Christian Schwarz & Jochen Remelius Kerstin di Pascale & Zdenka M. 13 1
Walter Pfannhuber & Wolfgang M. Christiane Schmid & Christine St. 13 12
Rainer Negrelli & Sylvie M. Roswitha Friedmann & Erich F. 13 4

Runde 4

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Steffi Uhlen & Manfred Ruckmich Martin Frank & Rudi B. 9 13
Philipp Böhm & jü. Michael Trost & Josef Kristmann 11 13
Oswin Volz & Andre S. Sultan Shah & Daniel Klein 12 13
Tom Stengel & Roman F. Nadine Egenolf & Heiko Egenolf 13 7
Michael Lapp & Michael W. Robert Hambrunner & Tobias B. 13 4
Ahmed Samaral & Dietmar S. Pascal Bühler & Markus R. 9 13
Rainer Petzold & Leo H. Andrea Kühnhöfer & Helga Bender 7 13
Anette Schangai & Adriaan Markus Wagner & Pascal 10 13
Rainer Negrelli & Sylvie M. Christian Schwarz & Jochen Remelius 7 13
Uli Schwarz & Horst Biebel Klaus Träger & Hans T. 8 13
Bianca Petzold & Andreas F. Dieter Remelius & Johan ter Maat 13 10
Gerda Radtke & Werner B. Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro 13 10
Roswitha Friedmann & Erich F. Christiane Schmid & Christine St. 4 13
Ralph Lahres & Frank S. Kerstin di Pascale & Zdenka M. 13 5
Walter Pfannhuber & Wolfgang M. Joachim Kamrad & Hannes K. 12 13

Runde 5

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost & Josef Kristmann Martin Frank & Rudi B. 13 4
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks