Goldene Sau

Datum: 20.10.2013 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 6 Anette Schangai & Philippe B. 4 1 4 27
2 2 Renate Elsbroek & Josef Kristmann 3 1 4 25
3 9 Helga Bender & Friedrich U. 2 1 3 11
4 7 Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro 2 1 3 -1
5 5 Carmen Endress & Klaus E. 2 1 3 -2
6 12 Leo Kroll & Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 5
7 10 Daniel Klein & Oswin Volz 1 1 3 -2
8 4 Michael Trost & Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 -8
9 11 Ahmed Samaral & Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -9
10 8 Ngoc Tran & Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -13
11 3 Nadine Egenolfi & Steffi Uhlen /Rainer Negrelli 1 1 3 -14
12 1 Lisa Kamrad & Andrea Kühnhöfer 0 1 3 -19

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Helga Bender & Friedrich U. Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro 9 13
Lisa Kamrad & Andrea Kühnhöfer Ngoc Tran & Johan ter Maat 8 13
Carmen Endress & Klaus E. Anette Schangai & Philippe B. 7 13
Daniel Klein & Oswin Volz Ahmed Samaral & Horst Biebel 9 13
Michael Trost & Heiko Egenolf Leo Kroll & Steffi Uhlen 6 13
Renate Elsbroek & Josef Kristmann Nadine Egenolfi & Steffi Uhlen /Rainer Negrelli 13 4

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein & Oswin Volz Anette Schangai & Philippe B. 3 13
Renate Elsbroek & Josef Kristmann Ngoc Tran & Johan ter Maat 13 4
Ahmed Samaral & Horst Biebel Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro 12 13
Helga Bender & Friedrich U. Nadine Egenolfi & Steffi Uhlen /Rainer Negrelli 13 7
Lisa Kamrad & Andrea Kühnhöfer Michael Trost & Heiko Egenolf 11 13
Leo Kroll & Steffi Uhlen Carmen Endress & Klaus E. 12 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anette Schangai & Philippe B. Elfi Gander-Sarro & Michele Sarro 13 7
Ahmed Samaral & Horst Biebel Renate Elsbroek & Josef Kristmann 1 13
Ngoc Tran & Johan ter Maat Helga Bender & Friedrich U. 4 13
Michael Trost & Heiko Egenolf Carmen Endress & Klaus E. 10 13
Lisa Kamrad & Andrea Kühnhöfer Daniel Klein & Oswin Volz 1 13
Nadine Egenolfi & Steffi Uhlen /Rainer Negrelli Leo Kroll & Steffi Uhlen 13 12

Runde 4

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anette Schangai & Philippe B. Renate Elsbroek & Josef Kristmann 13 8
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks