SpielerIn des Monats Mai

Datum: 03.05.2019 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2018/2019

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 16 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 3 10 3 29
2 32 Torsten Kollenz 3 7 3 25
3 10 Dietmar Sp. 3 5 3 23
4 27 Klaus En. 3 4 3 20
5 31 Michele Sarro 3 3 3 19
6 1 Birgit Bauer 2 2 3 17
7 12 Gerard La. 2 1 3 15
8 24 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 9
9 13 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 5
10 3 Ellen Le. 2 1 3 2
11 28 Carmen En. 2 1 3 0
12 11 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 -2
13 5 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -1
13 34 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -1
15 15 Patrick Ri. 1 1 3 -3
16 26 Carsten C. 1 1 3 -5
16 33 Ali Yaşsr Bülbül 1 1 3 -5
18 20 Jochen Le. 1 1 3 -6
19 4 Wolfgang Le. 1 1 3 -7
19 18 Ebs 1 1 3 -7
21 25 Michael Si. 1 1 3 -10
22 9 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -11
23 2 Svenja Ba. 1 1 3 -12
24 23 Louise Uh. 1 1 3 -13
25 22 Sabine 1 1 2 6
26 14 Steffen Langer 1 1 2 1
26 30 Kerstin Pfeifer 1 1 2 1
28 35 Werner Pasch 1 1 2 -1
29 21 James 1 1 2 -4
30 8 Friedrich Ur. 1 1 2 -7
31 17 Dieter Na. 0 1 3 -23
32 6 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 3 -28
33 7 Gabi K. 0 1 2 -14
34 29 Markus Pfeifer 0 1 2 -15
35 19 Horst Biebel 0 1 1 -4

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Friedrich Ur. Dietmar Sp. Gerard La. James 13 7
Ali Yaşsr Bülbül Svenja Ba. Elisabeth F. Patrick Ri. 13 5
Ralph Lares Michele Sarro Gabi K. Horst Biebel 12 8
Dieter Na. Walter Pfannhuber Birgit Bauer Klaus En. 3 13
Louise Uh. Carmen En. Carsten C. Kerstin Pfeifer 13 12
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Jochen Le. Lisa Kamrad Steffen Langer 13 6
Ellen Le. Gerhard Uhrig Markus Pfeifer Sabine 13 6
Michael Si. Ebs Wolfgang Le. Torsten Kollenz Ahmed Samaral Achim Kamrad 5 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Carsten C. Walter Pfannhuber Dieter Na. Ali Yaşsr Bülbül 13 11
Michael Si. Markus Pfeifer Steffen Langer Patrick Ri. 5 13
Friedrich Ur. Svenja Ba. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Sabine 0 13
Lisa Kamrad Ebs Wolfgang Le. Dietmar Sp. 3 13
Gerhard Uhrig Ahmed Samaral Ellen Le. Louise Uh. 13 5
Gerard La. Torsten Kollenz Gabi K. Carmen En. 13 3
Ralph Lares Achim Kamrad James Kerstin Pfeifer 11 13
Klaus En. Elisabeth F. Michele Sarro Jochen Le. Birgit Bauer Werner Pasch 13 9

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Patrick Ri. Ralph Lares Werner Pasch Ellen Le. 10 13
Wolfgang Le. Jochen Le. Carmen En. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 4 13
Ahmed Samaral Ali Yaşsr Bülbül Birgit Bauer Gerard La. 2 13
Lisa Kamrad Dieter Na. Michele Sarro Ebs 2 13
Torsten Kollenz Dietmar Sp. Svenja Ba. Elisabeth F. Achim Kamrad 13 6
Louise Uh. Gerhard Uhrig Carsten C. Walter Pfannhuber Michael Si. Klaus En. 7 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks