KREISLIGA 2015
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2015: 5
ZBB Weinheim 2 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
27 |
|
S |
14 |
|
S |
17 |
|
S |
29 |
|
S |
7 |
|
S |
23 |
|
S |
22 |
|
E |
49 |
|
E |
18 |
|
E |
51 |
|
E |
50 |
|
E |
53 |
|
E |
1.Spieltag am 18.04.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | WEZBB2 : WALL2 | 13 : 5 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 51:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | KÜL2 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 41:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | NBNU2 : BLUM1 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 1 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 37:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | HEID3 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 12 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 53:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | LEON1 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 63:33 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | MABOU3 : WIESL3 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 52:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 18.04.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | HOCK1 : MABOU3 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 0 | 65:18 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
2 | WIESL3 : BLUM1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 8 | 2 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 46:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | KÜL2 : NBNU2 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 55:43 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | HEID3 : WALL2 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 58:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | LEON1 : WEZBB2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 9 : 13 | 54:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | MAPSG2 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 59:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1.Spieltag am 18.04.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | MAPSG2 : NBNU2 | 13 : 6 | 12 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 63:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | BLUM1 : LEON1 | 6 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 32:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | MABOU3 : FEUDE3 | 10 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 49:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | BRÜHL2 : WIESL3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 3 | 61:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | HOCK1 : WALL2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 0 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 4 | 59:30 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | HEID3 : KÜL2 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 61:46 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 25.04.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | NBNU2 : BRÜHL2 | 3 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 4 | 43:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | WEZBB2 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 9 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 50:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | BLUM1 : MAPSG2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 57:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | KÜL2 : LEON1 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 50:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | HEID3 : HOCK1 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 40:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | MABOU3 : WALL2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 51:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 25.04.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | NBNU2 : HEID3 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 46:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | FEUDE3 : WIESL3 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 11 | 57:42 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | WALL2 : KÜL2 | 13 : 10 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 7 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 45:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | LEON1 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 58:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | HOCK1 : BRÜHL2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 11 | 61:47 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | WEZBB2 : MABOU3 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 55:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 25.04.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | FEUDE3 : KÜL2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 59:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | MAPSG2 : MABOU3 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 12 : 13 | 59:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | WEZBB2 : HOCK1 | 12 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 23:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
6 | WIESL3 : LEON1 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 32:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | BLUM1 : WALL2 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 8 : 13 | 51:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | BRÜHL2 : HEID3 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 1 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 39:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 09.05.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | HEID3 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 1 | 65:33 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
7 | HOCK1 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 64:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | BLUM1 : KÜL2 | 4 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 41:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | NBNU2 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 38:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | BRÜHL2 : LEON1 | 4 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 0 | 52:37 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | WALL2 : WIESL3 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 58:40 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 09.05.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | BLUM1 : HEID3 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 49:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | WIESL3 : HOCK1 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 25:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
8 | BRÜHL2 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 6 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 51:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | NBNU2 : LEON1 | 13 : 7 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 42:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | MABOU3 : KÜL2 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 11 | 0 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 39:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | WALL2 : FEUDE3 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 12 | 45:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 20.06.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | FEUDE3 : MAPSG2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 9 | 57:57 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | BLUM1 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 65:31 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
9 | HOCK1 : NBNU2 | 6 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 6 | 55:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | WEZBB2 : HEID3 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 11 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 49:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | MABOU3 : LEON1 | 12 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 3 : 13 | 32:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | KÜL2 : WIESL3 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 11 : 13 | 57:35 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 20.06.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | LEON1 : WALL2 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 57:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
10 | HEID3 : MABOU3 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 65:24 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
10 | BRÜHL2 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 44:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | MAPSG2 : WEZBB2 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 39:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
10 | HOCK1 : BLUM1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 9 | 2 : 13 | 53:40 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | WIESL3 : NBNU2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 1 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 47:45 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 20.06.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | LEON1 : HOCK1 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 1 : 13 | 43:59 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | MAPSG2 : WIESL3 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 40:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
11 | FEUDE3 : NBNU2 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 56:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | MABOU3 : BLUM1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 52:48 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | KÜL2 : WEZBB2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 53:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | WALL2 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 11 : 13 | 63:39 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5.Spieltag am 26.09.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
12 | KÜL2 : HOCK1 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 36:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
12 | LEON1 : HEID3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 11 | 62:56 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
12 | WIESL3 : WEZBB2 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 31:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
12 | WALL2 : MAPSG2 | 11 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 5 | 8 : 13 | 47:44 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
12 | FEUDE3 : BLUM1 | 12 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 37:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
12 | NBNU2 : MABOU3 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 47:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 26.09.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
13 | WEZBB2 : BLUM1 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 54:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
13 | BRÜHL2 : MABOU3 | 2 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 47:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
13 | WIESL3 : HEID3 | 5 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 9 | 4 : 13 | 36:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
13 | FEUDE3 : HOCK1 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 38:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
13 | MAPSG2 : KÜL2 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 25:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
13 | WALL2 : NBNU2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 0 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 64:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |