Spieler des Monats Juni

Datum: 07.06.2013 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2012/2013

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 39 Carina En. 3 10 3 30
2 15 Anita-Dolores Ba. 3 7 3 27
3 1 Dieter Na. 3 5 3 26
4 29 Adrian Ma. 3 4 3 24
5 27 Friedrich Ur. 3 3 3 21
6 25 Heiko Egenolf 3 2 3 14
7 22 Michael La. 2 1 3 15
8 7 Uli Schwarz 2 1 3 6
9 9 Carmen En. 2 1 3 5
10 10 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 3
11 11 Dave 2 1 3 2
11 2 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 2
13 14 Philippe Bö. 2 1 3 1
14 36 Willi Bo. 2 1 2 10
15 35 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 0
16 19 Philipp St. 1 1 3 -2
17 18 Nadine Egenolf 1 1 3 -3
17 17 Günther 1 1 3 -3
17 13 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -3
20 5 Leo Kr. 1 1 3 -4
20 3 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -4
20 24 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -4
20 26 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -4
20 12 Patricia St. 1 1 3 -4
25 20 Iris 1 1 3 -6
26 8 Christine St. 1 1 3 -7
27 33 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -8
28 38 Louise Uh. 1 1 3 -9
29 21 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -12
29 4 Armin Mi. 1 1 3 -12
31 34 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -13
31 31 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 3 -13
33 6 Barbara Ne. 1 1 3 -14
34 16 Dietmar Sp. 1 1 2 0
35 42 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 1 8
36 23 August Fr. 1 1 1 1
37 30 Julian Ma. 0 1 3 -26
38 37 Thomas Gr. 0 1 2 -4
39 41 Paul Ko. 0 1 1 -6
39 40 Torsten Kollenz 0 1 1 -6
41 43 Johan ter Maat 0 1 1 -8
42 28 Jörg 0 1 1 -12
42 32 Hannes Ka. 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael La. Dieter Na. Elisabeth F. Carmen En. Barbara Ne. Louise Uh. 13 2
Christian Schwarz Renate Elsbroek Carina En. Uli Schwarz Patricia St. 13 9
Günther Thomas Gr. Steffi Uhlen Manfred Ruckmich 8 11
Achim Kamrad Armin Mi. August Fr. Christine St. 12 13
Ngoc Tran Philippe Bö. Dave Heiko Egenolf 4 13
Adrian Ma. Michele Sarro Lisa Kamrad Leo Kr. 13 3
Hannes Ka. Jörg Friedrich Ur. Anita-Dolores Ba. 1 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Iris Philipp St. Willi Bo. 4 13
Dietmar Sp. Nadine Egenolf Julian Ma. Daniel Klein 13 0

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Carmen En. Leo Kr. Nadine Egenolf 13 6
Julian Ma. Michele Sarro Renate Elsbroek Dave 12 13
Philipp St. Manfred Ruckmich Heiko Egenolf Anita-Dolores Ba. 10 13
Ngoc Tran Carina En. Steffi Uhlen Dietmar Sp. 13 0
Friedrich Ur. Philippe Bö. Christian Schwarz Elisabeth F. 13 6
Günther Elfi Gander-Sarro Adrian Ma. Dieter Na. 7 13
Iris Thomas Gr. Armin Mi. Willi Bo. 9 10
Michael La. Lisa Kamrad Louise Uh. Barbara Ne. 13 7
Patricia St. Christine St. Uli Schwarz Achim Kamrad 9 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Torsten Kollenz Paul Ko. Uli Schwarz Günther 7 13
Nadine Egenolf Christian Schwarz Dieter Na. Carmen En. 4 13
Dave Elisabeth F. Louise Uh. Andrea Kühnhöfer 5 13
Heiko Egenolf Friedrich Ur. Renate Elsbroek Michael La. 13 11
Steffi Uhlen Achim Kamrad Barbara Ne. Philippe Bö. 10 13
Christine St. Lisa Kamrad Patricia St. Iris 9 13
Armin Mi. Julian Ma. Elfi Gander-Sarro Anita-Dolores Ba. 1 13
Michele Sarro Manfred Ruckmich Leo Kr. Carina En. 0 13
Daniel Klein Adrian Ma. Philipp St. Ngoc Tran Johan ter Maat 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks