SpielerIn des Monats Juli

Datum: 05.07.2019 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2018/2019

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 5 Dave 3 10 3 31
2 26 Markus Th. 3 7 3 23
3 13 Klaus En. 3 5 3 21
4 20 Dietmar Sp. 3 4 3 7
5 28 Louise Uhrig 2 3 3 16
6 16 Dieter Na. 2 2 3 13
7 14 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 12
8 9 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 11
8 3 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 11
8 19 Nunzio 2 1 3 11
11 31 Horst Si. 2 1 3 8
12 23 Gerd Bi. 2 1 3 7
13 37 Carsten C. 2 1 3 6
14 24 Stefan Ri. 2 1 3 3
14 36 Ralph Lahres 2 1 3 3
16 7 Ebs 2 1 3 0
17 40 Matthias Kü. 2 1 2 7
18 38 Achim Kamrad 2 1 2 3
19 27 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 5
20 15 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -4
21 12 Ali Yasşar Bülbül 1 1 3 -6
22 4 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -7
23 10 Patrick Ri. 1 1 3 -8
23 35 Sonja Te. 1 1 3 -8
25 6 Gerard Lange 1 1 3 -11
26 25 Norbert He. 1 1 3 -13
27 22 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -14
28 32 Mohamed Arfaoui 1 1 2 12
29 18 Carmen En. 1 1 2 2
30 1 James 1 1 2 -9
31 2 Sabine 1 1 2 -12
32 11 Steffen Langer 1 1 1 13
33 29 Michael Trost 0 1 3 -7
34 21 Jutta 0 1 3 -17
35 8 Michael Lapp 0 1 3 -23
36 34 Ellen Le. 0 1 3 -33
37 33 Wolfgang Le. 0 1 2 -12
38 17 Maja 0 1 2 -13
39 30 Daniel Klein 0 1 2 -21
40 39 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 1 -5

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ebs Gerd Bi. Horst Biebel Maja 13 5
Gerard Lange Daniel Klein Louise Uhrig Walter Pfannhuber 3 13
Patrick Ri. Michael Lapp Dave Klaus En. 3 13
Markus Th. Elfi Gander-Sarro Steffi Uhlen Ali Yasşar Bülbül 13 5
Horst Si. Nunzio Ralph Lahres Stefan Ri. 11 13
Jutta James Steffen Langer Mohamed Arfaoui 0 13
Michael Trost Sonja Te. Ahmed Samaral Carmen En. 10 13
Sabine Ellen Le. Michele Sarro Gerhard Uhrig 0 13
Wolfgang Le. Dieter Na. Norbert He. Dietmar Sp. Carsten C. 12 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerhard Uhrig Carsten C. Horst Biebel Walter Pfannhuber 9 13
Gerd Bi. Michael Lapp Matthias Kü. Stefan Ri. 9 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Jutta Dietmar Sp. Klaus En. 11 13
Lisa Kamrad Maja Ralph Lahres Dieter Na. 8 13
Gerard Lange Louise Uhrig Sonja Te. James 9 13
Dave Markus Th. Wolfgang Le. Norbert He. 13 2
Ahmed Samaral Nunzio Daniel Klein Ellen Le. 13 2
Achim Kamrad Ebs Michael Trost Steffi Uhlen Carmen En. 13 12
Michele Sarro Horst Si. Sabine Mohamed Arfaoui Patrick Ri. Ali Yasşar Bülbül 13 12

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Walter Pfannhuber Ahmed Samaral Ali Yasşar Bülbül Gerd Bi. 10 13
Dieter Na. Horst Si. Ebs Michael Lapp 13 4
Klaus En. Carsten C. Sonja Te. Ellen Le. 13 4
Horst Biebel Elfi Gander-Sarro Dave Louise Uhrig 3 13
Dietmar Sp. Markus Th. Ralph Lahres Gerhard Uhrig 13 9
Jutta Michele Sarro Steffi Uhlen Achim Kamrad Nunzio 11 13
Stefan Ri. Michael Trost Norbert He. Patrick Ri. Gerard Lange Matthias Kü. 10 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks