Spieler des Monats März

Datum: 05.03.2010 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2009/2010

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 12 Paul Ab. 3 10 3 31
2 28 Philipp St. 3 7 3 15
3 4 Daniel Klein 3 5 3 14
4 9 Michele Sarro 2 4 3 14
5 20 Heiko Egenolf 2 3 3 11
6 7 Xavier Queffelec 2 2 3 10
7 8 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 9
8 19 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 8
9 23 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 5
9 15 Dieter St. 2 1 3 5
11 26 Iris 2 1 3 4
12 1 Silvio 2 1 3 2
13 6 Andreas Fr. 2 1 3 1
14 14 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 0
14 10 Leo (+) Kr. 2 1 3 0
16 27 Patricia St. 1 1 3 -2
17 11 Christina Kr. 1 1 3 -3
18 16 Dieter Na. 1 1 3 -4
19 29 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -5
20 25 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -8
21 24 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -9
22 18 Tanassee We. 1 1 3 -11
22 5 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -11
24 22 Steffi Uhlen 0 1 3 -7
25 21 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -25
26 13 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 3 -26
27 17 Thomas Gr. 0 1 2 -4
28 2 Ulrich (+) Ci. 0 1 2 -14
29 3 Friedrich Ur. 0 1 0 0

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Lisa Kamrad Heiko Egenolf Oswin Volz Gerhard Uhrig 13 1
Manfred Ruckmich Tanassee We. Dieter Na. Josef Kristmann 6 13
Michele Sarro Steffi Uhlen Dieter St. Ngoc Tran 11 13
Philipp St. Johan ter Maat Elfi Gander-Sarro Patricia St. 13 7
Christina Kr. Leo (+) Kr. Paul Ab. Iris 1 13
Helga Bender Andreas Fr. Xavier Queffelec Achim Kamrad 6 13
Daniel Klein Silvio Ulrich (+) Ci. Thomas Gr. 13 10

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michele Sarro Manfred Ruckmich Ulrich (+) Ci. Lisa Kamrad 13 2
Daniel Klein Andreas Fr. Achim Kamrad Gerhard Uhrig 13 10
Helga Bender Elfi Gander-Sarro Johan ter Maat Paul Ab. 3 13
Iris Philipp St. Steffi Uhlen Christina Kr. 13 12
Thomas Gr. Dieter St. Leo (+) Kr. Tanassee We. 12 13
Ngoc Tran Dieter Na. Silvio Oswin Volz 10 13
Xavier Queffelec Patricia St. Heiko Egenolf Josef Kristmann 6 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Iris Elfi Gander-Sarro Achim Kamrad Helga Bender Oswin Volz Paul Ab. 4 13
Michele Sarro Andreas Fr. Josef Kristmann Tanassee We. 13 8
Johan ter Maat Gerhard Uhrig Leo (+) Kr. Patricia St. 2 13
Xavier Queffelec Christina Kr. Lisa Kamrad Ngoc Tran 13 3
Silvio Steffi Uhlen Dieter St. Manfred Ruckmich 9 13
Heiko Egenolf Dieter Na. Daniel Klein Philipp St. 5 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks