Spieler des Monats November

Datum: 04.11.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 6 Oswin Volz 3 10 3 22
2 35 Tobias Ri. 3 7 3 21
3 11 Manfred Ruckmich 3 5 3 20
4 8 Christina Kr. 3 4 3 17
5 24 Michele Sarro 3 3 3 11
6 12 Anita-Dolores Ba. 2 2 3 21
7 27 Dieter Na. 2 1 3 14
8 3 Philipp St. 2 1 3 12
8 2 Philippe Bö. 2 1 3 12
10 20 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 11
11 32 Achim Gö. 2 1 3 8
12 36 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 7
13 17 Friedrich Ur. 2 1 3 6
13 29 Uli Schwarz 2 1 3 6
15 9 Leo Kr. 2 1 3 5
16 10 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 4
17 28 Madeleine Bö. 2 1 3 3
18 38 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 -5
19 25 Dieter Ec. 1 1 3 3
20 13 Michael La. 1 1 3 0
21 23 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -4
21 16 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -4
23 7 Daniel Klein 1 1 3 -7
24 33 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -9
24 1 Patrick Si. 1 1 3 -9
26 30 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -11
27 19 Traudel Hö. 1 1 3 -12
28 15 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -13
29 4 Patricia St. 1 1 3 -14
30 34 Xavier Queffelec 1 1 2 4
31 21 Ngoc Tran 1 1 2 -1
32 37 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 3 -15
33 14 Michael Trost 0 1 3 -17
34 5 Ursula Kä. 0 1 3 -18
35 31 Hannah Sc. 0 1 3 -25
36 18 Achim Qu. 0 1 3 -30
37 26 Karl-Heinz 0 1 1 -1
38 22 Johannes Mü. 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Hannah Sc. Traudel Hö. Dieter Na. Philipp St. 0 13
Oswin Volz Tobias Ri. Patrick Si. Ursula Kä. 13 2
Achim Gö. Friedrich Ur. Daniel Klein Gerhard Uhrig 13 5
Xavier Queffelec Heiko Egenolf Uli Schwarz Patricia St. 13 3
Renate Elsbroek Ahmed Samaral Anita-Dolores Ba. Michael La. 13 12
Johannes Mü. Lisa Kamrad Ngoc Tran Achim Kamrad 1 13
Achim Qu. Nadine Egenolf Philippe Bö. Leo Kr. 8 13
Christina Kr. Madeleine Bö. Dieter Ec. Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 10
Manfred Ruckmich Michele Sarro Walter Pfannhuber Michael Trost Christian Schwarz Karl-Heinz 13 12

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Lisa Kamrad Oswin Volz Christina Kr. 9 13
Tobias Ri. Michele Sarro Madeleine Bö. Renate Elsbroek 13 6
Heiko Egenolf Philippe Bö. Patricia St. Manfred Ruckmich 7 13
Nadine Egenolf Achim Gö. Patrick Si. Friedrich Ur. 8 13
Traudel Hö. Gerhard Uhrig Xavier Queffelec Achim Kamrad 13 7
Ngoc Tran Achim Qu. Leo Kr. Michael La. 0 13
Uli Schwarz Dieter Na. Ursula Kä. Daniel Klein 13 9
Ahmed Samaral Anita-Dolores Ba. Philipp St. Michael Trost 13 0
Hannah Sc. Dieter Ec. Christian Schwarz Walter Pfannhuber 10 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Gerhard Uhrig Friedrich Ur. Oswin Volz Madeleine Bö. 6 13
Patricia St. Achim Kamrad Christina Kr. Renate Elsbroek 3 13
Uli Schwarz Philipp St. Achim Qu. Michael La. 13 1
Nadine Egenolf Traudel Hö. Achim Gö. Daniel Klein 8 13
Patrick Si. Dieter Na. Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf 10 13
Philippe Bö. Manfred Ruckmich Leo Kr. Christian Schwarz 13 0
Hannah Sc. Walter Pfannhuber Anita-Dolores Ba. Dieter Ec. 4 13
Ahmed Samaral Michael Trost Ursula Kä. Tobias Ri. Elfi Gander-Sarro Lisa Kamrad 10 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks