LANDESLIGA 2024
Ligastaffel: Landesliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2024: 5
1.Spieltag am 20.04.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | WIESL1 : WIESL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | MALS5 : MALS4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | FEUDE3 : NEUN1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | HEID3 : LEON1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | MABOU2 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | WagBo1 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1.Spieltag am 20.04.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | LEON1 : WIESL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | NEUN1 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | KÜL1 : MABOU2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | WagBo1 : FEUDE3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | MALS5 : HEID3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | WIESL1 : MALS4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 27.04.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | WagBo1 : LEON1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | MALS4 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | WIESL1 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | WIESL2 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | NEUN1 : HEID3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | MABOU2 : FEUDE3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 27.04.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | WIESL2 : WagBo1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | LEON1 : WIESL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | MALS4 : NEUN1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | BRÜHL2 : FEUDE3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | KÜL1 : HEID3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | MABOU2 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 08.06.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV 1877 Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | LEON1 : MABOU2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | WIESL1 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | BRÜHL2 : WagBo1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | MALS5 : FEUDE3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | HEID3 : MALS4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | NEUN1 : WIESL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 08.06.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV 1877 Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | KÜL1 : NEUN1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | MALS4 : LEON1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | FEUDE3 : WIESL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | WIESL2 : HEID3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | WagBo1 : MABOU2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | MALS5 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 22.06.2024 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | WIESL1 : NEUN1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | FEUDE3 : MALS4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | HEID3 : WagBo1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | KÜL1 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | WIESL2 : MABOU2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | LEON1 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 22.06.2024 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | MALS5 : WagBo1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | MABOU2 : MALS4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | HEID3 : FEUDE3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | NEUN1 : LEON1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | KÜL1 : WIESL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | BRÜHL2 : WIESL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 22.06.2024 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | BRÜHL2 : MALS4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | WIESL2 : FEUDE3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | WagBo1 : WIESL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | NEUN1 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | LEON1 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | MABOU2 : HEID3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5.Spieltag am 29.06.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | MALS4 : WagBo1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | MALS5 : WIESL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | MABOU2 : NEUN1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | FEUDE3 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | BRÜHL2 : LEON1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | HEID3 : WIESL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5.Spieltag am 29.06.2024 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | MALS4 : WIESL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | WIESL1 : MABOU2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | HEID3 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | FEUDE3 : LEON1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | NEUN1 : WagBo1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | KÜL1 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |