KREISLIGA-A 2017
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga-A
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2017: 4
BSC Sattelbach 3 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
70 |
|
S |
23 |
|
S |
19 |
|
S |
15 |
|
S |
14 |
|
S |
3 |
|
S |
18 |
|
S |
6 |
|
S |
66 |
|
E |
59 |
|
S |
20 |
|
E |
1.Spieltag am 01.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | FEUDE3 : FEUDE6 | 13 : 1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 11 | 10 : 13 | 56:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | MALS7 : KÄF4 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 53:36 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | WIESL3 : NBNU1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 3 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 4 : 13 | 52:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | Batar2 : SATT3 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 8 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 57:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | MAPSG2 : WALL2 | 10 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 37:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 01.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | MALS7 : WALL2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 65:29 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
2 | KÄF4 : SATT3 | 3 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 40:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | MAPSG2 : Batar2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 49:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | FEUDE6 : WIESL3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 12 : 13 | 64:33 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | FEUDE3 : NBNU1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 10 : 13 | 62:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 22.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | SATT3 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 50:51 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | WALL2 : WIESL3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 46:46 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | KÄF4 : Batar2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 61:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | NBNU1 : MALS7 | 8 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 30:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | FEUDE6 : MAPSG2 | 4 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 32:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 22.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | NBNU1 : WALL2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 10 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 1 | 54:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | FEUDE6 : MALS7 | 10 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 53:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | SATT3 : MAPSG2 | 4 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 37:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | WIESL3 : KÄF4 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 40:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | Batar2 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 0 | 1 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 46:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 27.05.2017 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | SATT3 : MALS7 | 13 : 9 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 1 | 59:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | Batar2 : FEUDE6 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 58:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | MAPSG2 : NBNU1 | 10 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 56:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | WALL2 : KÄF4 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 41:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
5 | FEUDE3 : WIESL3 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 50:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 27.05.2017 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | MALS7 : Batar2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 11 : 13 | 63:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | SATT3 : NBNU1 | 13 : 8 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 0 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 39:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | KÄF4 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 1 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 44:45 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | FEUDE6 : WALL2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 61:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | WIESL3 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 6 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 48:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 27.05.2017 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | MAPSG2 : KÄF4 | 13 : 5 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 55:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | WALL2 : Batar2 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 47:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | MALS7 : FEUDE3 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 10 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 52:55 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | NBNU1 : FEUDE6 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 61:45 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | SATT3 : WIESL3 | 5 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 39:54 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 01.07.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | NBNU1 : Batar2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 63:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | WALL2 : SATT3 | 11 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 40:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | KÄF4 : FEUDE6 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 49:45 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | WIESL3 : MALS7 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 61:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | FEUDE3 : MAPSG2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 46:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 01.07.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | MAPSG2 : MALS7 | 13 : 3 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 53:40 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | FEUDE6 : SATT3 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 2 : 13 | 54:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
9 | KÄF4 : NBNU1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 47:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | WALL2 : FEUDE3 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 32:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
9 | Batar2 : WIESL3 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 60:53 | 3:2 | 1:0 |