KREISLIGA-A 2018
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga-A
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2018: 4
1.Spieltag am 14.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | FEUDE3 : FEUDE6 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 35:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | Batar2 : LAUD3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 9 : 13 | 61:49 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | SCHW1 : SATT3 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 4 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 36:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | WIESL3 : KÄF4 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 12 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 59:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | MAPSG2 : NBNU1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 56:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 14.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | MAPSG2 : Batar2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 7 : 13 | 51:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | FEUDE3 : SCHW1 | 13 : 1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 46:31 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | NBNU1 : LAUD3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 10 | 7 : 13 | 59:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | KÄF4 : SATT3 | 1 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 26:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | FEUDE6 : WIESL3 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 61:25 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 21.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | LAUD3 : SATT3 | 13 : 7 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 48:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | FEUDE3 : NBNU1 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 53:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | WIESL3 : SCHW1 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 12 | 1 : 13 | 53:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | MAPSG2 : KÄF4 | 13 : 3 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 8 : 13 | 54:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | Batar2 : FEUDE6 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 42:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 21.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | SATT3 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 56:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | SCHW1 : KÄF4 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 2 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 48:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | WIESL3 : MAPSG2 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 21:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | Batar2 : NBNU1 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 47:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | FEUDE6 : LAUD3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 65:34 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 28.04.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | NBNU1 : SCHW1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 55:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE6 : KÄF4 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 65:39 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE3 : WIESL3 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 52:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | Batar2 : SATT3 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 6 | 57:47 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | LAUD3 : MAPSG2 | 11 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 42:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 28.04.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | WIESL3 : Batar2 | 10 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 45:54 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | KÄF4 : NBNU1 | 6 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 30:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
6 | SATT3 : FEUDE6 | 8 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 43:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | MAPSG2 : FEUDE3 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 6 | 56:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | SCHW1 : LAUD3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 49:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 28.04.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | NBNU1 : SATT3 | 13 : 5 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 57:37 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | LAUD3 : WIESL3 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 54:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | SCHW1 : Batar2 | 13 : 12 | 3 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 36:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | KÄF4 : FEUDE3 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 6 | 48:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | FEUDE6 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 57:48 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 30.06.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | SCHW1 : MAPSG2 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 40:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | LAUD3 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 4 | 1 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 42:46 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | NBNU1 : FEUDE6 | 4 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 5 : 13 | 29:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | SATT3 : WIESL3 | 13 : 3 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 10 | 60:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | KÄF4 : Batar2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 53:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 30.06.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | SATT3 : MAPSG2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 45:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | NBNU1 : WIESL3 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 52:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | FEUDE3 : Batar2 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 46:54 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | FEUDE6 : SCHW1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 3 | 52:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | LAUD3 : KÄF4 | 4 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 42:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |