LANDESLIGA 2018
Ligastaffel: Landesliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2018: 5
1.Spieltag am 14.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | HOCK1 : EDIN1 | 3 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 4 | 8 : 13 | 39:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | FEUDE2 : WEZBB1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 0 | 65:24 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1 | SATT2 : WIESL2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 4 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 56:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | LEON1 : KÄF3 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 0 | 59:31 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | Allst1 : LAUD1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 65:27 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1 | MABOU2 : MALS4 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 5 : 13 | 35:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 14.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | FEUDE2 : MABOU2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 37:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | LEON1 : SATT2 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 2 | 59:39 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | Allst1 : HOCK1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 65:29 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
2 | KÄF3 : WIESL2 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 12 | 4 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 45:59 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | LAUD1 : MALS4 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 12 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 40:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | WEZBB1 : EDIN1 | 9 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 47:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 21.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | WEZBB1 : MABOU2 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 40:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | HOCK1 : LEON1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 43:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | SATT2 : MALS4 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 47:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | WIESL2 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 53:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | EDIN1 : Allst1 | 0 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 31:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | KÄF3 : LAUD1 | 2 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 42:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 21.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | WIESL2 : MALS4 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 2 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 35:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | KÄF3 : MABOU2 | 2 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 19:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
4 | FEUDE2 : HOCK1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 54:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | EDIN1 : LEON1 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 4 : 13 | 45:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | LAUD1 : WEZBB1 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 48:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | Allst1 : SATT2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 0 | 61:24 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 28.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | MALS4 : LEON1 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 5 : 13 | 42:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | HOCK1 : SATT2 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 2 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 38:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | MABOU2 : WIESL2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 46:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | Allst1 : WEZBB1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 1 | 65:14 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
5 | KÄF3 : EDIN1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 53:37 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | LAUD1 : FEUDE2 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 44:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 28.04.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | MALS4 : HOCK1 | 10 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 57:58 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | LEON1 : WIESL2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 51:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | SATT2 : WEZBB1 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 7 : 13 | 52:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | LAUD1 : EDIN1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 59:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | MABOU2 : Allst1 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 16:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
6 | KÄF3 : FEUDE2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 5 : 13 | 50:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 12.05.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | MALS4 : Allst1 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 41:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
7 | WEZBB1 : LEON1 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 37:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | SATT2 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 2 | 4 : 13 | 56:27 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | EDIN1 : MABOU2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 4 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 37:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | WIESL2 : LAUD1 | 6 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 30:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | HOCK1 : KÄF3 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 58:45 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 12.05.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | WIESL2 : WEZBB1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 0 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 56:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | LAUD1 : HOCK1 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 5 | 63:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | Allst1 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 7 | 65:12 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
8 | EDIN1 : SATT2 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 54:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | MALS4 : KÄF3 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 52:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | MABOU2 : LEON1 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 56:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 12.05.2018 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | FEUDE2 : MALS4 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 2 | 5 : 13 | 57:39 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
9 | EDIN1 : WIESL2 | 13 : 3 | 9 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 52:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | LEON1 : Allst1 | 1 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 25:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
9 | SATT2 : KÄF3 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 58:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | LAUD1 : MABOU2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 9 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 53:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | WEZBB1 : HOCK1 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 1 : 13 | 46:45 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5.Spieltag am 30.06.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | LEON1 : FEUDE2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 44:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | WIESL2 : Allst1 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 17:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
10 | WEZBB1 : KÄF3 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 0 | 5 : 13 | 52:42 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | MABOU2 : HOCK1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 62:34 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
10 | SATT2 : LAUD1 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 43:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
10 | EDIN1 : MALS4 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 52:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5.Spieltag am 30.06.2018 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | LEON1 : LAUD1 | 13 : 10 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 50:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
11 | MALS4 : WEZBB1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 11 | 54:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | Allst1 : KÄF3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 0 | 2 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 51:26 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | HOCK1 : WIESL2 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 3 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 40:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
11 | MABOU2 : SATT2 | 13 : 4 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 55:31 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | FEUDE2 : EDIN1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 63:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |