BEZIRKSLIGA 2014
Ligastaffel: Bezirksliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2014: 5
SC Blumenau 1 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
18 |
|
S |
11 |
|
S |
22 |
|
S |
15 |
|
S |
9 |
|
S |
10 |
|
S |
8 |
|
S |
1 |
|
S |
13 |
|
S |
25 |
|
S |
1.Spieltag am 05.04.2014 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Schwetzingen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | FEUDE2 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 11 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 49:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | KÜL1 : MALS5 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 64:26 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | LEIM1 : SCHW2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 5 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 53:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | NECKA2 : KÄF4 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 65:31 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1 | WEIN2 : EDIN4 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 65:44 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1 | SATT3 : BLUM1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 43:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 05.04.2014 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Schwetzingen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | BLUM1 : KÜL1 | 4 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 40:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | FEUDE3 : KÄF4 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 47:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | NECKA2 : SCHW2 | 13 : 1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 50:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | SATT3 : WEIN2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 60:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | EDIN4 : LEIM1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 1 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 42:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | MALS5 : FEUDE2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 45:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 10.05.2014 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | KÄF4 : EDIN4 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 44:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | SCHW2 : FEUDE3 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 50:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | BLUM1 : LEIM1 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 40:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | SATT3 : KÜL1 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 7 : 13 | 43:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | MALS5 : WEIN2 | 12 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 10 | 0 : 13 | 40:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | NECKA2 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 6 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 52:36 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 10.05.2014 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | KÄF4 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 63:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | MALS5 : LEIM1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 50:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | KÜL1 : WEIN2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 39:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | EDIN4 : NECKA2 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 43:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | SATT3 : FEUDE3 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 2 | 12 : 13 | 59:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | SCHW2 : BLUM1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 43:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 24.05.2014 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | SCHW2 : MALS5 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 41:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | EDIN4 : KÜL1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 53:53 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE3 : NECKA2 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 30:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | BLUM1 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 50:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | WEIN2 : KÄF4 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 52:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | LEIM1 : SATT3 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 39:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 24.05.2014 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | KÜL1 : SCHW2 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 51:45 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | WEIN2 : BLUM1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 4 | 65:35 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
6 | FEUDE2 : EDIN4 | 1 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 32:63 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | KÄF4 : LEIM1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 50:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | NECKA2 : SATT3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 48:42 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | MALS5 : FEUDE3 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 37:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 28.06.2014 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Gauangelloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | FEUDE3 : WEIN2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 40:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | LEIM1 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 60:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | BLUM1 : EDIN4 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 58:39 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | SATT3 : MALS5 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 54:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | NECKA2 : KÜL1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 2 : 13 | 52:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | SCHW2 : KÄF4 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 7 : 13 | 46:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 28.06.2014 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Gauangelloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | FEUDE2 : SATT3 | 1 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 0 : 13 | 39:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | LEIM1 : KÜL1 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 10 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 47:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | SCHW2 : EDIN4 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 47:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | FEUDE3 : BLUM1 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 61:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | KÄF4 : MALS5 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 0 | 6 : 13 | 55:36 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | NECKA2 : WEIN2 | 5 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 48:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 28.06.2014 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Gauangelloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | EDIN4 : FEUDE3 | 2 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 11 | 39:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | FEUDE2 : WEIN2 | 7 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 45:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | MALS5 : BLUM1 | 1 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 31:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | SATT3 : SCHW2 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 49:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | KÜL1 : KÄF4 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 55:55 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | LEIM1 : NECKA2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 49:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 26.07.2014 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | EDIN4 : MALS5 | 5 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 44:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | FEUDE3 : LEIM1 | 13 : 0 | 5 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 43:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | WEIN2 : SCHW2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 11 : 13 | 63:47 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
10 | KÄF4 : SATT3 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 9 : 13 | 59:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | BLUM1 : NECKA2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 65:32 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
10 | KÜL1 : FEUDE2 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 59:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 26.07.2014 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | FEUDE2 : SCHW2 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 48:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
11 | EDIN4 : SATT3 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 50:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | BLUM1 : KÄF4 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 40:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
11 | FEUDE3 : KÜL1 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 1 : 13 | 49:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | MALS5 : NECKA2 | 3 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 4 | 46:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | WEIN2 : LEIM1 | 13 : 9 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 43:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |