KREISLIGA-A 2019
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga-A
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2019: 4
BF Wiesloch 3 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
13 |
|
S |
79 |
|
S |
80 |
|
S |
82 |
|
S |
35 |
|
S |
2 |
|
S |
78 |
|
E |
67 |
|
E |
81 |
|
E |
21 |
|
E |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Batar2 : MAPSG2 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 9 : 13 | 52:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | WIESL3 : SCHW1 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 0 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 36:54 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | NBNU1 : MALS8 | 13 : 1 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 46:53 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | LAUD3 : SATT3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 54:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | SCHW1 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 10 : 13 | 53:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | LAUD3 : Batar2 | 13 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 41:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | MAPSG2 : NBNU1 | 13 : 5 | 4 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 29:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | SATT3 : MALS8 | 2 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 1 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 18:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 27.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | SATT3 : Batar2 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 56:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | LAUD3 : MAPSG2 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 6 : 13 | 44:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | NBNU1 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 9 | 4 : 13 | 56:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | MALS8 : WIESL3 | 13 : 3 | 7 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 10 : 13 | 53:44 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 27.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | Batar2 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 2 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 50:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | MALS8 : LAUD3 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 5 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 2 | 57:28 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | WIESL3 : SATT3 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 61:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | SCHW1 : NBNU1 | 13 : 12 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 51:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | SATT3 : NBNU1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 63:50 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | Batar2 : SCHW1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 3 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 36:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | MAPSG2 : WIESL3 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 48:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | FEUDE4 : MALS8 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 4 : 13 | 50:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | FEUDE4 : MAPSG2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 45:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | SATT3 : SCHW1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 50:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | LAUD3 : WIESL3 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 48:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
6 | NBNU1 : Batar2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 43:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | MALS8 : Batar2 | 0 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 32:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | MAPSG2 : SCHW1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 11 | 57:48 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | FEUDE4 : LAUD3 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 1 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 45:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | WIESL3 : NBNU1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 48:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 29.06.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | SCHW1 : LAUD3 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 60:45 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | Batar2 : WIESL3 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 12 | 51:51 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | MALS8 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 3 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 4 | 63:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | FEUDE4 : SATT3 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 59:48 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 29.06.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | NBNU1 : LAUD3 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 10 | 63:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
9 | WIESL3 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 62:45 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
9 | SCHW1 : MALS8 | 13 : 4 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 35:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | MAPSG2 : SATT3 | 13 : 10 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 51:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |