KREISLIGA-B 2019
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga-B
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2019: 3
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | FEUDE6 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 47:44 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | WEZBB2 : LAUD2 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 11 | 65:52 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1 | LEON2 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 10 | 9 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 3 : 13 | 50:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | WALD2 : MALS7 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 65:18 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | BRÜHL2 : LAUD2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 65:39 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
2 | LEON2 : WEZBB2 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 57:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | MALS7 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 3 | 2 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 52:36 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | FEUDE6 : WALD2 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 46:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 11.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | LAUD2 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 8 : 13 | 59:36 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | BRÜHL2 : FEUDE6 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 3 | 65:17 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
3 | WALD2 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 65:41 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
3 | LEON2 : MALS7 | 13 : 5 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 56:42 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 11.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | FEUDE6 : LEON2 | 1 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 36:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | FEUDE5 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 2 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 54:44 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | WALD2 : LAUD2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 61:34 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | MALS7 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 8 | 2 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 4 | 52:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 11.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | WEZBB2 : FEUDE6 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 46:37 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | WALD2 : BRÜHL2 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 45:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | LAUD2 : MALS7 | 13 : 10 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 8 | 61:52 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE5 : LEON2 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 5 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 34:54 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | LAUD2 : FEUDE6 | 10 : 13 | 14 : 4 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 63:34 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | MALS7 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 11 : 13 | 54:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | BRÜHL2 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 58:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | LEON2 : WALD2 | 1 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 27:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | LAUD2 : LEON2 | 4 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 44:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | WEZBB2 : BRÜHL2 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 29:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
7 | MALS7 : FEUDE6 | 0 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 41:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | FEUDE5 : WALD2 | 3 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 36:53 | 1:4 | 0:1 |